ROK CUP SINGAPORE 2019 ROUND 4

KF1 KARTING CIRCUIT
KF1 KARTING CIRCUIT
KF1 KARTING CIRCUIT - 1.0km (cw)
08/16/2019 - 08/18/2019

Friday 8/16

P
10:00pm

0. DRIVER LIST

Scheduled - 3. GP SENIOR
P
10:00pm

0. DRIVER LIST

Scheduled - 5. EXPERT 50/ KF1 ROK
P
10:00pm

0. DRIVER LIST

Scheduled - 4. EXPERT 30/40
P
10:00pm

0. DRIVER LIST

Scheduled - 1. MINI ROK
P
10:00pm

0. DRIVER LIST

Scheduled - 2. GP JUNIOR

Sunday 8/18

P
12:30am

1. MINI ROK

Scheduled - UNOFFICIAL WARM UP
P
12:43am

2. JUNIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - UNOFFICIAL WARM UP
P
12:56am

5. KF1 ROK/ GP50

PROVISIONAL Results - UNOFFICIAL WARM UP
P
1:09am

4. EXPERT (30/40)

PROVISIONAL Results - UNOFFICIAL WARM UP
P
1:22am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - UNOFFICIAL WARM UP
Q
2:20am

1. MINI ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING GROUP B
Q
2:31am

1. MINI ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING GROUP A
Q
2:42am

2. JUNIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING
Q
2:46am

4. EXPERT (30/40)

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING
Q
2:59am

5. KF1 ROK/ GP50

PROVISIONAL Results - QULIFYING
Q
3:19am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING GROUP B
Q
3:30am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - QUALIFYING GROUP A
R
3:43am

1. MINI ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
3:56am

2. JUNIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
5:00am

4. EXPERT (30/40)

PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
5:15am

5. KF1 ROK/ GP50

PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
5:30am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
5:45am

1. MINI ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - PRE-FINAL
R
6:02am

2. JUNIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - PRE-FINAL
R
6:21am

4. EXPERT (30/40)

PROVISIONAL Results - PRE-FINAL
R
6:40am

5. KF1 ROK/ GP50

PROVISIONAL Results - PRE-FINAL
R
6:59am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - PRE-FINAL
R
7:38am

1. MINI ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:00am

2. JUNIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:24am

4. EXPERT (30/40)

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:48am

5. KF1 ROK/ GP50

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
9:12am

3. SENIOR GP ROK

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
P
10:00pm
8/16

2. GP JUNIOR

Scheduled
P
10:00pm
8/16

4. EXPERT 30/40

Scheduled
P
10:00pm
8/16

3. GP SENIOR

Scheduled
P
10:00pm
8/16

1. MINI ROK

Scheduled
P
10:00pm
8/16

5. EXPERT 50/ KF1 ROK

Scheduled