Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Friday Testing
All Classes
All Classes
AMCM
CMC
GTS2
GTS3
Spec Miata
Spec Z
TT5
#31
Austin Foulke
Spec Miata
#16
Bill Bowdish
Spec Z
#15
Bruce Betts
GTS3
#93
Christian Gani
Spec Miata
#81
Christina Werley
GTS2
#22
Cody Powell
AMCM
#38
Daniel Williams
Spec Miata
#55
Dave Finkelstein
Spec Miata
#113
Destinee Kinsey
Spec Miata
#11
Doug Schuler
GTS3
#39
Evan Lipsky
Spec Miata
#66
Grant Lipsky
GTS2
#121
Harry Voigt (TMC)
Spec Miata
#38
Keith Johnson
CMC
#20
Mark Lessner
Spec Miata
#212
Matus Huska
GTS3
#32
Mike Travers
Spec Miata
#137
Patrick Mizenko
TT5
#20
Sean Soulvie
GTS3
#14
Steven McCann
GTS2
#9
Team Normnowicz Racing
Spec Z
#86
Team Racecar
GTS3
#43
Tim Roberts
TT5
#120
Will Pope
GTS2
Group A
All Classes
All Classes
GTS1
GTS2
GTS3
#416
Baden Dunn
GTS1
#81
Christina Werley
GTS2
#36
Daniel Williams
GTS3
#11
Doug Schuler
GTS3
#43
Doug Young
GTS3
#66
Grant Lipsky
GTS2
#212
Jackson Dunn
GTS2
#411
Jim McKendree
GTS3
#82
Keith Slankard
GTS3
#212
Matus Huska
GTS3
#189
Raquel Anderson
, GTS2
#20
Sean Soulvie
GTS3
#316
Steve Dunn
GTS3
#86
Team Racecar
GTS3
#120
Will Pope
GTS2
Group B
All Classes
All Classes
944 Spec
Spec Miata
Super Touring 6
#31
Austin Foulke
Spec Miata
#53
Bryce Alexander
944 Spec
#199, 99
Charley Williams
Spec Miata
#93
Christian Gani
Spec Miata
#127
Connor Thomas
Spec Miata
#38
Daniel Williams
Spec Miata
#55
Dave Finkelstein
Spec Miata
#113
Destinee Kinsey
Spec Miata
#39
Evan Lipsky
Spec Miata
#121
Harry Voigt (TMC)
Spec Miata
#57
Joe McCallum
Spec Miata
#24x
Mario Jacobellis
Spec Miata
#20
Mark Lessner
Spec Miata
#60
Mark Weiler
944 Spec
#2
Michael Kasdorf
Spec Miata
#46, 94
Mike Elliott
Spec Miata
#32
Mike Travers
Spec Miata
#67
Mitchell Taylor
Super Touring 6
#25
Phillip Astein
944 Spec
#42
Richard Joseph
Spec Miata
#0
Team Driving Force Motorsports
Spec Miata
#72, 74
Trayc Walker Scott (TMC)
Spec Miata
#94
Unknown Miata
Spec Miata
#76
Wayne Alexander
944 Spec
Group C
All Classes
All Classes
AMCM
CMC
Spec MX-5
Spec Z
Super Touring 1
Super Touring 3
Super Touring 4
Super Touring 6
Super Unlimited
ThunderRoadster
#69
Adam Smith
Super Unlimited
#41
Andrew Clos
Spec MX-5
#10
Ashley Burt
Spec Z
#98
Austin Hample
CMC
#16
Bill Bowdish
Spec Z
#442
Bobby Giblaint
Super Touring 1
#3
Chad Knight
Super Touring 4
#444
Chris Sarian
Super Touring 3
#157, 57
Clifford Drozda
Spec Z
#3
Cody Knight
Super Touring 4
#22, 33
Cody Powell
, AMCM
#31
Daniel Brigham
Spec Z
#37
Ethan Hunter
AMCM
#907
Jeremy Easley
Super Touring 1
#82
Jonathan Lopata
ThunderRoadster
#13
Josh Finkelstein
Spec Z
#38
Keith Johnson
CMC
#11
Ken Rockwell
AMCM
#57
Matthew Kasuda
CMC
#219
Matt McCarthy
Spec Z
#67
Mitchell Taylor
Super Touring 6
#67
Peter Standiford
CMC
#77
Randy English
CMC
#26
Randy Weakly
CMC
#71
Richard Vogl
CMC
#26
Steve Dunn
Spec Z
#8
Team Incidental Contact
CMC
#9
Team Normnowicz Racing
Spec Z
#33
Tim Johnston
ThunderRoadster
#74
Trayc Walker Scott
Spec MX-5
#25
Weston Pawlowski
Spec Z
Time Trial
All Classes
All Classes
TT1
TT3
TT4
TT5
TTU
#814
Abe Mostafa
TT4
#3
Chad Knight
TT4
#3
Cody Knight
TT4
#66
Dan Aweda
#27
Dan Aweida
TT1
#232
David Jobusch
TT3
#392
Devin Riker
TTU
#1
Fernando Gil Franco
TT4
#197
Garrett Walz
TTU
#111
Howard Derby
TT4
#27, 71
Jason Mak
TTU
#206
Jeannine Horan
TT4
#907
Jeremy Easley
TT1
#111
John Lee
TT4, TT5
#89
John Spangler
TT4
#82
Ken Lopata
TT3
#137
Patrick Mizenko
TT4, TT5
#33
Richard Winters
TTU
#42
Robert Cowan
TTU
#181
Ryan Sotak
TT4
#13
Tim Miller
TT4
#43
Tim Roberts
TT4, TT5
#37
Valdas Vaznonis
TTU