Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Lightning Race Group - 944 Spec/CMC/HC/PT/SM/SpecE30/SpecE46/Thunder Roadster
All Classes
All Classes
944 Spec
American Iron Xtreme
CMC
PTC
PTD
PTE
SpecE30
Spec Miata
ThunderRoadster
TTU
#4, 44x, 59
#-??-
- 4919989 -
#-??-
- 9501449 -
#42
Aaron Spiegel
PTE
#37
Adam Roberts
Spec Miata
#67
Bob Denton
CMC
#22
Brian Bohlander
ThunderRoadster
#55
Christopher Williams
Spec Miata
#777
Chris Weber
PTE
#91
Cliff Pearce
SpecE30
#147
Dan Fargo
PTD
#149
Dan Pina
944 Spec
#97
David Saylor
, 944 Spec
#913
Derek Wright
CMC
#86
Eric Gustafson
PTC
#52
Eric Pennington
PTE
#02
George Clos Jr
Spec Miata
#76
Glenn Brown
Spec Miata
##00
HELEN NESTER
PTC
#'008
Jeremy Hopps
PTC
#6
Jim Mayer
CMC
#53
John Brody
CMC
#16
Jonathan Davis
Spec Miata
#30x
Kent Owens
CMC
#99
Kyle Webb
Spec Miata
#5
Marco Gallaher
PTC
#13
Mark Drennan
PTC
#26
Michael Dearstyne
944 Spec
#114
Michael Neuman
PTE
#84
Neal Agran
944 Spec
#396
Prashanth Siddalingaiah
ThunderRoadster
#318
Rick Norris
PTC
#24
Robert Salus
CMC
#44
Ryan Roberson
Spec Miata
#51
Sam Grant
944 Spec
#199
Scott Dennewitz
Spec Miata
#57
Shane Denney
944 Spec
#97x
Stephen Post
American Iron Xtreme
#717
Steven Killian
PTE
#707
Stuart Killian
PTE
#10
Team Alcohol Killer
944 Spec
#03
TEAM ASHTON
TTU
#444
Team Right Pedal Racing
Spec Miata
#7
Team Weber
PTE
#70
Timothy Bennett
CMC
#59
Todd Johnston
CMC
#17
Tom Brown
Spec Miata
#18
Tyler Brown
Spec Miata
#10x
Will Dodd
Spec Miata
Thunder Race Group-AI/AIX/FFR/GTS/NP01/SI/ST/SU
All Classes
All Classes
American Iron
American Iron Xtreme
FFR
GTS2
GTS3
GTS4
GTS5
GTSU
NP01
Super Touring 1
Super Touring 2
Super Touring 3
Super Unlimited
TT1
TTU
#-??-
- 1266295 -
#-??-
- 5555348 -
#-??-
- 7488369 -
#-??-
- 942036 -
#-??-
- 9501449 -
#103
Aaron Pierce
Super Touring 1, TT1
#4, 88
Aristotle Balogh
GTS4, TTU
#228
Ben von Fischer
GTS2
#22
Brian Hicks
GTS5
#49
Brian Sanders
FFR
#188
Cameron McIntyre
GTS3
#928
Carl Fausett
GTSU
#14
Chandler Premo
Super Touring 3
#04
Chris Fries Sr.
GTS2
#90
Cody Burt
American Iron
#16
Dave Balingit
NP01
#80
David Davison
Super Unlimited
#99
Eric Kuhns
Super Touring 1
#25
Greg Vannucci
Super Touring 1
#'001, '01
James Pesek
American Iron Xtreme
#99, 99x
Jeff Courtney
Super Unlimited, TTU
#19, 51
Jeffrey Henderson
American Iron Xtreme
#'023
John Mauro
GTS5
#2
John P West
Super Touring 2
#'06
Jon Wilson
GTSU
#157
Konstantinos Kouretas
GTS3
#10
Laddie Pesek Jr.
American Iron Xtreme
#102
Larry Bailey
Super Touring 1
#189
Luke Perkowski
GTS2
#00, 09
Lyle Riggen
FFR
#79
Matas Nizamovas
GTS2
#01
Ralf Lindackers
GTS3
#116
Ray Freundt
Super Touring 3
#44, 54
Ray Sweers
Super Unlimited
#81
Richard Mattson
Super Touring 3
#27
Robert Wisen
GTS5
#49x
Ryan Szyjakowski
GTS2
#13
Ryan Upham
Super Touring 3
#2
Sam Mangiameli
Super Touring 1
#61
Scott Welham
Super Unlimited
#33
Seth Palatnik
Super Touring 1
#23, 23X
Stephen Myers
Super Touring 1
#97
Stephen Post
American Iron Xtreme
#134
TJ Bain
American Iron
#369
Todd Davis
American Iron
#56
Travis Davis
American Iron
#188
Zach AbuOmar
GTS2
#158
zach hillmann
GTS3
Time Trials
All Classes
All Classes
TT1
TT2
TT3
TTB
TTC
TTD
TTE
TTU
#29x
#-??-
- 3345754 -
#-??-
- 3675367 -
#-??-
- 5949066 -
#-??-
- 883403 -
#-??-
- 8988342 -
#-??-
- 9001400 -
#-??-
- 9501449 -
#103
Aaron Pierce
TT1
#154
Al Bavolek
TTU
#155
Allen Myers
TT2
#088
Andrew Klingbeil
TT3
#4
Aristotle Balogh
TTU
#26
Charles Sansone
TT3
#25x, 88
Christopher Armbruster
TTE
#823
Colton Edwards
TTU
#7x
Curtis Baldwin
TTU
#350
Dan Fargo
TTC
#411
Dan Westerwick
TTB
#012
Dariusz Koman
TT3
#16
Dave Balingit
TT2
#35
Derek Mortland
TTE
#21
Doug Geisler
TTU
#99
Eric Kuhns
TTU
#30
Gary Roberson
TTE
#12, 88
Gregory Liefooghe
TTU
#25
Greg Vannucci
TTU
#99, 99X
Jeff Courtney
TTU
#025
John Howard
TTC
#122
John Santiago
TTU
#077
John Taylor
TT1
#81
Jon Edgington
TTB
#8
Jon M. Cindric
TTD
#487
Kenneth Smith
TTU
#102
Larry Bailey
TT1
#5
Marco Gallaher
TTC
#044
Mark Phillips
TTC
#74
Marty Rogan
TTB
#114
Michael Neuman
TTE
#167
Mike Cooper
TTE
#27
Nolan Feathers
TTE
#210
Phillip Gehlhausen
TTU
#912
Randy Edwards
TT3
#44, 54
Ray Sweers
TTU
#61
Scott Welham
TTU
#082
Shaun Day
TT2
#687
Steven Davis
TTC
#03
TEAM ASHTON
TTU
#143
Team TEAM Rusty Nuts
TTC, TTU
#141
Terry Heffelfinger
TTC
#112
Terry Leroux
TTU
#990
Vytis Aranauskas
TTU
#10x
Will Dodd
TTE