Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Iame Series Netherlands - 1- Mariëmbourg
JPO Laptiming
Mariëmbourg
Mariëmbourg - 1.2km (cw)
03/01/2019 - 03/03/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 3/3
R
4:00pm
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Finale ( 15 laps )
R
3:40pm
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Finale ( 15 laps )
R
3:20pm
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Finale ( 15 laps )
R
3:00pm
2. X-30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Finale ( 12 laps )
R
2:40pm
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Finale ( 10 laps )
R
2:05pm
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
1:50pm
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
1:35pm
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
1:20pm
2. X-30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race # 2 ( 9 laps )
R
1:05pm
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 2 ( 8 laps )
R
12:00pm
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
11:45am
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
11:30am
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
11:15am
2. X-30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race # 1 ( 9 laps )
R
11:00am
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Kwalificatie race 1 ( 8 laps )
Q
10:30am
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono ( 10' )
Q
10:15am
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono ( 10' )
Q
10:00am
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono ( 10 ' )
Q
9:50am
2. X-30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono ( 10 ' )
Q
9:36am
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono 2 ( 10 ' )
P
9:00am
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up X30 Senior/Master ( 15 ' )
P
8:45am
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up X 30 Super Shifter ( 15 ' )
P
8:30am
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up junior ( 15 ' )
P
8:15am
2. X-30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 15 )
P
8:00am
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 15 ' )
Saturday 3/2
R
3:35pm
BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race BEKC - 2 h.
P
3:00pm
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - training 4 ( jun + Cad )
P
2:40pm
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4
P
2:20pm
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4
P
2:00pm
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4
Q
1:50pm
BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualificatie
P
1:30pm
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - training 3 ( jun + Cad )
P
1:10pm
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3
P
12:50pm
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3
P
12:30pm
1. Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3
P
12:10pm
BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3
P
11:25am
3. X-30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - training 2 ( jun + Cad )
P
11:10am
5. X-30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - training 2
P
10:55am
4. X-30 Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - training 2
P
9:00am
Entrylist all classes
PROVISIONAL Results - Meelooptest zaterdag
Friday 3/1
P
3:08pm
Entrylist all classes
PROVISIONAL Results - vrijdag
1. Mini Parilla
R
2:40pm
3/3
Finale ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race 2 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
3/3
Kwalificatie race 1 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:36am
3/3
Chrono 2 ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
3/3
Warm up ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:00pm
3/2
Training 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:30pm
3/2
Training 3
PROVISIONAL Results
2. X-30 Cadet
R
3:00pm
3/3
Finale ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race # 2 ( 9 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
3/3
Kwalificatie race # 1 ( 9 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:50am
3/3
Chrono ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:15am
3/3
Warm up ( 15 )
PROVISIONAL Results
3. X-30 Junior
R
3:20pm
3/3
Finale ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
3/3
Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:00am
3/3
Chrono ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
3/3
Warm up junior ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:00pm
3/2
training 4 ( jun + Cad )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:30pm
3/2
training 3 ( jun + Cad )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:25am
3/2
training 2 ( jun + Cad )
PROVISIONAL Results
4. X-30 Super Shifter
R
3:40pm
3/3
Finale ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
3/3
Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:15am
3/3
Chrono ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:45am
3/3
Warm up X 30 Super Shifter ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:20pm
3/2
Training 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:50pm
3/2
Training 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:55am
3/2
training 2
PROVISIONAL Results
5. X-30 Senior
R
4:00pm
3/3
Finale ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:05pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
3/3
Kwalificatie race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
3/3
Chrono ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
3/3
Warm up X30 Senior/Master ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:40pm
3/2
Training 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:10pm
3/2
Training 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:10am
3/2
training 2
PROVISIONAL Results
BEKC
R
3:35pm
3/2
Race BEKC - 2 h.
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:50pm
3/2
Qualificatie
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:10pm
3/2
Training 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist all classes
P
9:00am
3/2
Meelooptest zaterdag
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:08pm
3/1
vrijdag
PROVISIONAL Results