Results for KAPOLRES KEBUMEN CUP OPEN ROADRACE 2019

mylaps indonesia
ALUN-ALUN KEBUMEN
KAPOLRES KEBUMEN CUP OPEN ROADRACE - 1.0km (cw)
12/14/2019 - 12/15/2019

Sunday 12/15

R
10:03am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 14.BBK 4T STD 150CC PML 16THN
R
9:51am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 4.UNDERBONE 125CC OPEN (POINT A)
R
9:39am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 21.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL DULONGMAS
R
9:27am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 15.BBK 4T TU 130CC PML
R
9:15am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 6.BBK 2T STD 116CC OPEN
R
9:03am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 12.BBK 4T T.U 150CC PML
R
8:51am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 8.MATIC T.U 130CC OPEN
R
8:39am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 2.BBK 2T STD 125CC OPEN (POINT A)
R
8:27am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 13.BBK 4T STD 150CC ECCU STD MAX 14THN
R
8:15am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 11.BBK 2T STD 125CC PML
R
8:03am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 1.BBK 4T T.U 150CC OPEN (POINT A)
R
7:28am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 9.MATIC FFA OPEN
R
7:04am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 26.BBK 4T T.U 130CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)
R
6:52am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 16.BBK 2T STD 125CC 35THN
R
6:40am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 5.SPORT 2T T.U 140CC OPEN (POINT A)
R
6:28am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 19.MINI GP DIATAS 10THN
R
6:16am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 25.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)
R
5:52am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 24.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL KARES KEDU
R
5:52am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 18.MINI GP DIBAWAH 10THN
R
5:40am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 20.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL JATENG
R
5:28am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 3.UNDERBONE 116CC OPEN (POINT A)
R
5:04am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 7.SPORT 2T STD 135CC OPEN
R
4:27am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 22.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL DULONGMAS
R
4:15am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 10.MATIC STD 130CC PML
R
4:03am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 23.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KARES KEDU
Q
3:51am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 14.BBK 4T STD 150CC PML 16THN
Q
2:49am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 19.MINI GP DIATAS 10THN
Q
2:37am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 13.BBK 4T STD 150CC ECCU STD MAX 14THN
Q
2:25am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 18.MINI GP DIBAWAH 10THN

Saturday 12/14

R
9:53am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 28.BBK 4T STD 130CC FUN RACE
R
9:41am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 27.BBK 2T STD 125CC FUN RACE
Q
9:29am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 4.UNDERBONE 125CC OPEN (POINT A)
Q
9:17am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 21.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL DULONGMAS
Q
9:05am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 15.BBK 4T TU 130CC PML
Q
8:53am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 6.BBK 2T STD 116CC OPEN
Q
8:41am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 12.BBK 4T T.U 150CC PML
R
8:29am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 30.MATIC STD 130CC WANITA
Q
8:17am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 8.MATIC T.U 130CC OPEN
Q
8:05am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 2.BBK 2T STD 125CC OPEN (POINT A)
Q
7:18am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 11.BBK 2T STD 125CC PML
R
7:06am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 29.BBK 4T T.U 150CC FUN RACE
Q
6:54am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 1.BBK 4T T.U 150CC OPEN (POINT A)
Q
6:42am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 9.MATIC FFA OPEN
Q
6:30am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 26.BBK 4T T.U 130CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)
Q
6:30am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 16.BBK 2T STD 125CC 35THN
Q
6:18am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 5.SPORT 2T T.U 140CC OPEN (POINT A)
Q
5:54am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 28.BBK 4T STD 130CC FUN RACE
Q
5:42am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 25.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)
Q
5:30am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 17.VESPA TU 175CC OPEN
Q
5:18am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 24.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL KARES KEDU
Q
5:06am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 27.BBK 2T STD 125CC FUN RACE
Q
4:19am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 20.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL JATENG
Q
4:07am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 3.UNDERBONE 116CC OPEN (POINT A)
Q
3:55am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 7.SPORT 2T STD 135CC OPEN
Q
3:43am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 22.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL DULONGMAS
Q
3:31am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 10.MATIC STD 130CC PML
Q
3:19am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 23.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KARES KEDU
Q
3:07am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 30.MATIC STD 130CC WANITA
Q
3:00am

LATIHAN & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 29.BBK 4T T.U 150CC FUN RACE
R
10:03am
12/15

14.BBK 4T STD 150CC PML 16THN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:51am
12/15

4.UNDERBONE 125CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:39am
12/15

21.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL DULONGMAS

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:27am
12/15

15.BBK 4T TU 130CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:15am
12/15

6.BBK 2T STD 116CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:03am
12/15

12.BBK 4T T.U 150CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:51am
12/15

8.MATIC T.U 130CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:39am
12/15

2.BBK 2T STD 125CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:27am
12/15

13.BBK 4T STD 150CC ECCU STD MAX 14THN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:15am
12/15

11.BBK 2T STD 125CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:03am
12/15

1.BBK 4T T.U 150CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:28am
12/15

9.MATIC FFA OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:04am
12/15

26.BBK 4T T.U 130CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:52am
12/15

16.BBK 2T STD 125CC 35THN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:40am
12/15

5.SPORT 2T T.U 140CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:28am
12/15

19.MINI GP DIATAS 10THN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:16am
12/15

25.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:52am
12/15

24.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL KARES KEDU

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:52am
12/15

18.MINI GP DIBAWAH 10THN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:40am
12/15

20.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL JATENG

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:28am
12/15

3.UNDERBONE 116CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:04am
12/15

7.SPORT 2T STD 135CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:27am
12/15

22.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL DULONGMAS

PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15am
12/15

10.MATIC STD 130CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:03am
12/15

23.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KARES KEDU

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:53am
12/14

28.BBK 4T STD 130CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:41am
12/14

27.BBK 2T STD 125CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:29am
12/14

30.MATIC STD 130CC WANITA

PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:06am
12/14

29.BBK 4T T.U 150CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:51am
12/15

14.BBK 4T STD 150CC PML 16THN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:49am
12/15

19.MINI GP DIATAS 10THN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:37am
12/15

13.BBK 4T STD 150CC ECCU STD MAX 14THN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:25am
12/15

18.MINI GP DIBAWAH 10THN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:29am
12/14

4.UNDERBONE 125CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:17am
12/14

21.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL DULONGMAS

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:05am
12/14

15.BBK 4T TU 130CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:53am
12/14

6.BBK 2T STD 116CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:41am
12/14

12.BBK 4T T.U 150CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:17am
12/14

8.MATIC T.U 130CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:05am
12/14

2.BBK 2T STD 125CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:18am
12/14

11.BBK 2T STD 125CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:54am
12/14

1.BBK 4T T.U 150CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:42am
12/14

9.MATIC FFA OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:30am
12/14

26.BBK 4T T.U 130CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:30am
12/14

16.BBK 2T STD 125CC 35THN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:18am
12/14

5.SPORT 2T T.U 140CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:54am
12/14

28.BBK 4T STD 130CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:42am
12/14

25.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KEBUMEN (POINT B)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:30am
12/14

17.VESPA TU 175CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:18am
12/14

24.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL KARES KEDU

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:06am
12/14

27.BBK 2T STD 125CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:19am
12/14

20.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL JATENG

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:07am
12/14

3.UNDERBONE 116CC OPEN (POINT A)

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:55am
12/14

7.SPORT 2T STD 135CC OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:43am
12/14

22.BBK 4T TU 130CC LOKAL DULONGMAS

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:31am
12/14

10.MATIC STD 130CC PML

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:19am
12/14

23.BBK 2T STD 125CC LOKAL KARES KEDU

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:07am
12/14

30.MATIC STD 130CC WANITA

PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:00am
12/14

29.BBK 4T T.U 150CC FUN RACE

PROVISIONAL Results