INDONESIA CUP PRIX 2021

mylaps indonesia
SIRCUIT GERRY MANG SUBANG JAWA BARAT
SIRKUIT GERIMANG SUBANG - 1.1km (cw)
03/20/2021 - 03/21/2021

Saturday 3/20

P
2:00am

FREE PRACTICE

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 1
P
2:15am

FREE PRACTICE

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ICP 3
P
2:30am

FREE PRACTICE

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 2
Q
2:45am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. BEBEK 2T s/d 125cc STANDARD OPEN
Q
3:00am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. BEBEK 2T 116cc STANDARD PEMULA
Q
3:15am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 13. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ECU STD (MAX 12 THN)
Q
3:30am

QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 1
Q
3:55am

QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ICP 3
Q
4:20am

QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 2
Q
5:30am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 7. SPORT 2T s/d 150cc STANDARD (NINJA/RXZ/TOUCH)
Q
5:45am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 14. BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc EX-RIDER
Q
6:00am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. RX-KING SUPER PRO 140cc
Q
6:20am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. BEBEK 2T 125cc STANDARD PEMULA
Q
6:35am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. BEBEK 4T STD 150cc ECU STD
Q
6:50am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. RX-KING 135cc STANDARD BOBOK PEMULA
R
7:05am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 1
Q
7:40am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 15. MATIC 150cc TUNE UP
R
8:15am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ICP 3
Q
8:40am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. UNDERBONE 2T (MIX engine) s/d 125cc
R
9:00am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 2
Q
9:25am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. UNDERBONE 2T (SLEEP engine) 116cc OPEN
Q
9:40am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 16. SUPER MATIC FFA

Sunday 3/21

R
12:23am

WARM UP

Scheduled - test
P
1:00am

WARM UP

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 1
P
1:15am

WARM UP

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ICP 3
P
1:30am

WARM UP

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 2
P
1:45am

WARM UP

Scheduled - 2. RX-KING SUPER PRO 140cc
Q
1:45am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. RX-KING SUPER PRO 140cc (SUPERPOL
P
2:00am

WARM UP

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. UNDERBONE 2T (MIX engine) s/d 125cc
R
2:30am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 1
R
3:05am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 13. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ECU STD (MAX 12 THN)
P
3:23am

TOTAL POINT

Scheduled - New run
R
3:25am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 7. SPORT 2T s/d 150cc STANDARD (NINJA/RXZ/TOUCH)
R
3:45am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. RX-KING 135cc STANDARD BOBOK PEMULA
R
4:20am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. BEBEK 2T s/d 125cc STANDARD OPEN
R
4:40am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. BEBEK 2T 116cc STANDARD PEMULA
R
5:30am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BEBEK 4T STD 150CC ICP 3
R
6:00am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. BEBEK 4T TU 150CC ICP 2
R
6:35am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. RX-KING SUPER PRO 140cc
R
7:05am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 14. BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc EX-RIDER A
R
7:06am

FINAL

Scheduled - 14. BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc EX-RIDER B
R
7:25am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. UNDERBONE 2T (MIX engine) s/d 125cc
R
8:15am

FINAL

Scheduled - 15. MATIC 150cc TUNE UP
R
8:35am

FINAL

Scheduled - 5. BEBEK 4T STD 150cc ECU STD
R
8:55am

FINAL

Scheduled - 4. UNDERBONE 2T (SLEEP engine) 116cc OPEN
R
9:15am

FINAL

Scheduled - 10. BEBEK 2T 125cc STANDARD PEMULA
R
9:35am

FINAL

Scheduled - 16. SUPER MATIC FFA
P
3:23am
3/21

New run

Scheduled