Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
A - Primera Salida
All Classes
All Classes
DAM
INI
NR
#808, 812
#982
Alejandro Chaves
NR
#814
Alejandro Mendez Ortiz
INI
#
Arnol Ignacio Basto Gaitan
INI
#
Beiman Pulido Rodriguez
INI
#660
Carlos Andres Castiblanco
NR
#991
Carlos Enrique Espitia Martinez
NR
#953
Cristian Diaz
NR
#822
Daniel Agudelo
INI
#
David Novoa
INI
#
Deibis Hosney Bustos Bustos
INI
#808
Deivi Pulido
, INI
#809
Edwin Cruz
, INI
#806
Felipe Jaramillo
INI
#
Fredy Moreno Iba?
INI
#801
Gregorio Luchau
INI
#
Guillermo Alejandro Galeano Ramos
NR
#
Henry Alexander Rojas Gaitan
NR
#813
Henry Gaitan
INI
#
John Jairo Corredor Romero
INI
#
Jorge Alejandro Gonzalez.moreno
INI
#
Jorge Luis Forero G?mez
NR
#810
Jose Alfredo Jimenez
INI
#650
Jose Anibal Rojas Ramirez
NR
#873
Jose Guillermo Mortigo Avila
INI
#812
Jose Tineo
, INI
#800
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Misas
INI
#803
Juan Camilo Abello Mar?
INI
#99
Juan Felipe Gonzales
INI
#821
Juan Sebastian Agudelo
INI
#877
Julian David Giraldo
INI
#97
Laura Mar?a Pataquiva Bello
DAM
#85
Laura Villate Molano
DAM
#805
Lorenzo Mazuera
INI
#860
Luis Guillermo Lopez
, INI
#
Luis Guillermo L?pez Carrillo
INI
#630
Luis Tarquino
, NR
#811
Obdulio Vargas
, INI
#848
Pablo Jaramillo Barrera
INI
#, 804
Pablo Villegas
INI
#802
Sandro Mauricio Ramirez Triana
INI
#
William Perez Nieto
INI
#993
Yesith Garnica
NR
B - Segunda Salida
All Classes
All Classes
E2
E3
MA
MAS
MB
#300
Alejandro Calle Aparicio
E3
#383
Alejandro Castro Anzola
E3
#314
Alexander Rodriguez
E3
#473
Andres Felipe Reyes Aponte
MA
#200
Andres Gonzalez
E2
#
Andres Roberto Mejia
E3
#477
Bernardo Alvarez Acero
MB
#
Camilo Andres Cruz Vasquez
E3
#
Carlos Alberto Molina Mu?
E2
#230
Carlos Espinel
E2
#243
Carlos Espinel 1
E2
#202
Daniel Ruiz Valbuena
E2
#, 204
Danilo Ballesteros
E2
#326
Diego Armando Mendoza Nemoga
E3
#475
Eduardo L Aranguren Agusti
MB
#, 288
Edwin Mauricio Galeano Bustos
E2
#374
Fabio Nelson Sachica Gomez
E3
#313
Fernando Tinjaca
E3
#273
Frank Rodriguez
E2
#277
Fredy Castillo
E2
#399
German Espinel
E3
#, 389
German Mila Herrera
E3
#402
Guillermo Camacho
MA
#246
Guillermo Ortiz
E2
#, 201
Hugo Higuera Sosa
E2
#272
Javier Ricardo Diaz Salamanca
E2
#
Jesus Martinez
E2
#
Joan Vinyals
E3
#214
Jorge Sierra
E2
#401
Jose Alejandro Alzate
MA
#
Juan Alberto Ruiz Salgado
MA
#406
Juan Jose Mendoza Baez
MB
#302
Julian Rivera
E3
#
Leevan Penagos
E3
#, 289
Luis Eduardo Galeano Bustos
E2
#234
Martin Nieto
E2
#301
Nicolas Viasus Jimenez
E3
#471
Oswaldo Pataquiva
E3, MA
#278
Pablo Estrada
E2
#274
Santiago Lange
E2
#474
Victor Fabian Chaparro Bulla
MAS, MB
#
William Amortegui Cubides
E2
#203
Wilson Parra
E2
C - Tercera Salida
All Classes
All Classes
E1
JUN
PRO
#74
Andres Tinjaca Diaz
JUN
#193
Andres Villegas Montes
E1
#187
Bernardo Alvarez Nino
E1
#68
Camilo Andres Cruz Vasquez
JUN
#79
Cesar Castro Gutierrez
JUN
#92
Daniel Andrade
JUN
#94
Daniel Giraldo
E1
#188
Daniel Lopez Munoz
E1
#5
David Penagos
JUN
#124
Deibis Hosney Bustos Bustos
E1
#50
Eduardo Vega Valencia
JUN
#78
Felipe Barreto
JUN
#17
Francisco Alvarez Nino
PRO
#123
Giovanni Mainero
E1
#42
Guillermo Garcia Gonzalez
PRO
#28
Jaime Humberto Herrera Molano
PRO
#106
Javier Padilla
E1
#126
John Jairo Corredor Romero
E1
#181
Jorge Chiquiza
E1
#84
Jorge Daniel Atuesta Pizano
JUN
#129
Juan Carlos Recaman
E1
#54
Juan Esteban Reyes Aponte
PRO
#
Juan Jose Amortegui Leon
JUN
#100
Juan Pablo Casta?eda
JUN
#77
Luis Enrique Galeano
JUN
#30
Luis Garzon Diaz
PRO
#55
Mateo Jaramillo
JUN
#195
Nelson Moyano Fonseca
E1
#
Nestor Chaparro
E1
#16
Nicolas Fuentes Loboguerrero
PRO
#101
Pablo Safi Succar
PRO
#131
Pablo Torres
E1
#
Rodrigo Trujillo
E1
#
Sebastian Camilo Beltran Lopez
PRO
#98
Simon Pradilla
JUN
#65
Tomas Jaramillo Carranza
JUN