Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
GHRS/Speedsportz Spring Race 7
Speedsportz Racing Park
SpeedSportz Houston
SpeedSportz New Caney TX - 0.8mi (cw)
06/06/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 6/6
P
8:47am
Timing
Scheduled - Practice
P
10:29am
Timing
Scheduled - Practice 2
P
10:42am
Timing
Scheduled - Mini-swift
P
10:42am
Timing
Scheduled - KA100 Senior
P
10:42am
Timing
Scheduled - Micro-swift
P
10:43am
Timing
Scheduled - L0206
P
10:43am
Timing
Scheduled - X30
Q
11:00am
2. L0206 Cadet
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
11:20am
3. KA100 Junior
Official Results - Qualifying
R
11:28am
5. Micro-Swift
Scheduled - Heat 1
Q
11:28am
5. Micro-Swift
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
11:30am
8. X30 Senior/Master
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
11:30am
6. Mini-Swift
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
11:40am
4. KA100 Senior/Master
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
11:50am
1. Kid Kart
Official Results - Qualifying
Q
12:00pm
7. LO206 Junior/Senior/Heavy
Official Results - Qualifying
R
1:40pm
1. Kid Kart
Official Results - Heat 1
R
1:50pm
2. L0206 Cadet
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:00pm
3. KA100 Junior
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:10pm
4. KA100 Senior/Master
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:20pm
5. Micro-Swift
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:30pm
6. Mini-Swift
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:40pm
7. LO206 Junior/Senior/Heavy
Official Results - Heat 1
R
2:50pm
8. X30 Senior/Master
Official Results - Heat 1
R
3:00pm
1. Kid Kart
Official Results - Main
R
3:15pm
2. L0206 Cadet
Official Results - Main
R
3:30pm
3. KA100 Junior
Official Results - Main
R
3:45pm
4. KA100 Senior/Master
Official Results - Main
R
4:00pm
5. Micro-Swift
Official Results - Main
R
4:15pm
6. Mini-Swift
Official Results - Main
R
4:30pm
7. LO206 Junior/Senior/Heavy
Official Results - Main
R
4:45pm
8. X30 Senior/Master
Official Results - Main
1. Kid Kart
Q
11:50am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
1:40pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
3:00pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
2. L0206 Cadet
Q
11:00am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
1:50pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
3:15pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
3. KA100 Junior
Q
11:20am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:00pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
3:30pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
4. KA100 Senior/Master
Q
11:40am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:10pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
3:45pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
5. Micro-Swift
R
11:28am
6/6
Heat 1
Scheduled
Q
11:28am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:20pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
4:00pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
6. Mini-Swift
Q
11:30am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:30pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
4:15pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
7. LO206 Junior/Senior/Heavy
Q
12:00pm
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:40pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
4:30pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
8. X30 Senior/Master
Q
11:30am
6/6
Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:50pm
6/6
Heat 1
Official Results
R
4:45pm
6/6
Main
Official Results
Timing
P
8:47am
6/6
Practice
Scheduled
P
10:29am
6/6
Practice 2
Scheduled
P
10:42am
6/6
Mini-swift
Scheduled
P
10:42am
6/6
Micro-swift
Scheduled
P
10:42am
6/6
KA100 Senior
Scheduled
P
10:43am
6/6
L0206
Scheduled
P
10:43am
6/6
X30
Scheduled