Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
SUPER TURISMO+C1.8
All Classes
All Classes
Copa 1.8
ST1 Mod
ST1 S
#14
A. De la Mora / Laura Sanz
Copa 1.8
#33
Alberto Martín
ST1 S
#34
Alejandro Sánchez
Copa 1.8
#23
Arturo Toledo
Copa 1.8
#76
Carlos Quevedo
Copa 1.8
#04
Christian Bravo / Ja. Jiménez
ST1 S
#31
Danae Ruz / Eloy López
Copa 1.8
#61
Diego Ortíz
Copa 1.8
#18
Fernando Granados
Copa 1.8
#4
Fernando Soto
Copa 1.8
#5
Irán Sánchez
Copa 1.8
#35
Ja.Jiménez / Christian Bravo
ST1 Mod
#29
Joaquín Forcelledo
Copa 1.8
#13
Jorge Colin
ST1 S
#74
Juan Carlos Martínez
Copa 1.8
#44
Laura Sanz / A. De la Mora
Copa 1.8
#09
Leonel Cravioto
ST1 Mod
#51
Miguel Castillo
Copa 1.8
#08
Oskar Cervantes
Copa 1.8
#19
Ramón Osorio / A.Pagazza
Copa 1.8
#81
Raúl Garza / Luma García
ST1 S
#15
Rodrigo Baz
Copa 1.8
#91
Zaky Ibrahim / Zaky Ibrahim Jr
Copa 1.8
SUPER TURISMO LIGHT
All Classes
All Classes
ST1L
ST1LC
ST2L
#67
ST1L
#71
Aarón Herrera
ST1L
#75
Aldo Gómez / César Valencia
ST2L
#44
Alejandra Silva
ST1L
#74
Angel Vazquez / C. Vallejo
ST2L
#79
Carlos Arjona
ST1L
#03
Carlos Márquez
ST1L
#55
Carlos Rodríguez
ST1L
#36
Eduardo Ramírez
ST1L
#19
Eduardo Santoyo
ST1LC
#09
Eliann Vázquez / Emilio Jiménez
ST2L
#5
Emilio Jiménez / A. Jiménez
ST2L
#18
Fernando Pérez
ST2L
#90
Genaro Dávalos Jr.
ST1L
#70
Gerardo Hernández
ST1L
#40
Héctor y Dino Arellano-Belloc
ST1L
#07
Horia Chirigut
ST1L
#9
Hugo Bonilla
ST1L
#02
Jesús Hernández
ST1LC
#35
Jorge Abed
ST1L
#39
Jorge Casso
ST1LC
#29
Jorge Minvielle / Jorge Lozoya
ST2L
#87
Juan Carlos Sarmiento
ST1L
#4
Luis Calvillo / José Arciniega
ST2L
#7
Luis Picón
ST1L
#88
Marco Montoya
ST1L
#05
M. Delgadillo / F. Delgadillo
ST2L
#11
Michel Betancourt
ST1L
#10
Miguel Zetina
ST1LC
#33, 33.
S. Hernández / M. Espíndola
ST2L
#53
Vidal López
ST1L
#34
Yusif Abed
ST1L
TC2000
#12
Alberto Cruz
TC2000
#28
A. Van Rankin / E. Van Rankin
TC2000
#57
A. Vázquez / J. Hagstotz
TC2000
#22
Beto Abarca Jr.
TC2000
#8
Carlos López
TC2000
#26
Danae Ruz / Zihara Esteban
TC2000
#10
Eliseo Ramírez / Mariana Ramírez
TC2000
#62
Gisela Ponce / Armando Pagazza
TC2000
#56
J. Hagstotz / M.Martínez
TC2000
#21
Kevin Salgado
TC2000
#95
Luis Goulart
TC2000
#7
Majo Rodríguez / Rafael Palacios Sr.
TC2000
#5
Massimiliano Zona
TC2000
#25
Rodrigo Vázquez
TC2000
#60
Víctor Alfaro
TC2000
Vintage
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
D
X
#302
#221
Adrián Ramírez
D
#302, 308
Bernardo Montaño
D
#17
Carlos Martínez
X
#296
Harry Luchtan
D
#69
Héctor González Sr.
B
#166
Jerome Seignon
D
#73
J.M. Rubio
D
#125, 129
Luis Cervantes
A, C
#126, 128
Pablo Cervantes
A, C