Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Calabogie Formula Libre Club
All Classes
All Classes
CLibre-1
CLibre-2
CLibre-3
CLibre-4
#112, 88
#150
Dominique Lebreton
CLibre-2
#88
Francois Bordeleau
CLibre-2
#28
Franc Roiron
CLibre-2
#68
Kevin Deevey
CLibre-4
#110
Kimm MacKenzie
CLibre-3
#119
Lewis MacKenzie
CLibre-2
#10
Mark McDonald
CLibre-1
#166
Michel Jullian
CLibre-3
#116
Nigel Mortimer
CLibre-2
#77
Paul Subject
CLibre-2
#44
Peter Andrews
CLibre-3
#111, 58
Richard L'Abbe
CLibre-1
#11, 112
Tom Drake
CLibre-2
CASC Formula Libre
All Classes
All Classes
F4
FL
#4
Alexander Zeller
FL
#2
Christophe Paquet
FL
#28
Franc Roiron
FL
#43, 69
Greg Bell
FL
#10
Mark McDonald
FL
#166
Michel Jullian
FL
#77
Paul Subject
FL
#44
Peter Andrews
FL
#9
Richard Walker
F4
#34
Robert Long
F4
CASC GT Challenge
All Classes
All Classes
C-GS
C-GT
C-GTI
C-ST
#31
Allan DeWolfe
C-ST
#52
Carl Gauthier
C-GTI
#260
Greg van Dalen
C-ST
#778
Harry Steenbakkers
C-GT
#183
Jeff Daley
C-ST
#79
Ken Brough
C-GT
#119
Luc Bouchard
C-GS
#188
Marco Cirone
C-GTI
#184
Mark Busscher
C-GTI
#61
Matt Graham
C-GT
#14
Matthew Berridge
C-GS
#42
Pieter van Doorn
C-GT
#58
Richard L'Abbe
C-GT
CASC GT Sprints
All Classes
All Classes
GT1
GT2
GT3
GT4
GT5
#73
Alan Morris
GT4
#134
Bryan Rashleigh
GT5
#52
Carl Gauthier
GT2
#8
Christopher Seegobin
GT4
#260
Greg van Dalen
GT4
#183
Jeff Daley
GT5
#79
Ken Brough
GT2
#178
Marc Steenbakkers
GT1
#154
Marek Petruczynik
GT2
#184
Mark Busscher
GT2, GT3
#42
Pieter van Doorn
GT2
#153
Rocco Marciello
GT1
CASC Radical/F2000
All Classes
All Classes
F2000A
RAD
#8
Andrew Marcus
RAD
#14
Chase Pelletier
F2000A
#33
Doug Allingham
RAD
#64
Jim Hallman
F2000A
#86
Mark Ryhorski
RAD
#61
Matt Graham
RAD
#88
Nathan Blok
F2000A
#07
Peter Wilson
RAD
#45
Robert Burgess
RAD
#80
Robert Calisi
RAD
#11
Tom Drake
F2000A
#21
William Olders
RAD
VARAC Sportsman's
#61
Claude Gagne
VARAC S
#5
Ed Luce
VARAC S
#48
Kevin Young
VARAC S
#60
Neil Young
VARAC S
#57
Stephen Hamann
VARAC S
#356
Ted Michalos
VARAC S
Warmups
All Classes
All Classes
C-GS
C-GT
C-GTI
C-ST
GT1
GT2
GT3
GT4
GT5
#73
Alan Morris
GT4
#31
Allan DeWolfe
C-ST
#134
Bryan Rashleigh
GT5
#52
Carl Gauthier
C-GTI, GT2
#8
Christopher Seegobin
GT4
#260
Greg van Dalen
C-ST, GT4
#778
Harry Steenbakkers
C-GT
#183
Jeff Daley
C-ST, GT5
#79
Ken Brough
C-GT, GT2
#119
Luc Bouchard
C-GS
#188
Marco Cirone
C-GTI
#178
Marc Steenbakkers
GT1
#154
Marek Petruczynik
GT2
#184
Mark Busscher
C-GTI, GT3
#61
Matt Graham
C-GT
#14
Matthew Berridge
C-GS
#42
Pieter van Doorn
C-GT, GT2
#58
Richard L'Abbe
C-GT
#153
Rocco Marciello
GT1