Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for BATTI MX CUP 2023
Cobra Time
Světec
MX Světec - 1.6km (cw)
04/08/2023
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 4/8
R
2:25pm
MX2
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
2:10pm
ČZ + EVO
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:55pm
85 ccm + 125 2T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:40pm
VETERÁN 50+
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:25pm
50 + 65 ccm
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:05pm
VETERÁN 40+
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
12:45pm
MX1 + OPEN
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
12:20pm
MX2
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
12:05pm
ČZ + EVO
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:50am
85 ccm + 125 2T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:30am
VETERÁN 50+
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:15am
50 + 65 ccm
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
10:55am
VETERÁN 40+
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
10:30am
MX1 + OPEN
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
Q
9:30am
MX2
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
9:15am
ČZ + EVO
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
9:00am
85 ccm + 125 2T
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:45am
VETERÁN 50+
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:30am
50 + 65 ccm
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:15am
VETERÁN 40+
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:00am
MX1 + OPEN
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
P
7:15am
MX2
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:55am
ČZ + EVO
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:40am
85 ccm + 125 2T
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:25am
50 + 65 ccm
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:05am
VETERÁN 40+
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
5:45am
MX1 + OPEN
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
50 + 65 ccm
R
1:25pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:25am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
85 ccm + 125 2T
R
1:55pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:50am
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:00am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:40am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
ČZ + EVO
R
2:10pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:05pm
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:55am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
MX1 + OPEN
R
12:45pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:00am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
5:45am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
MX2
R
2:25pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:20pm
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:15am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
VETERÁN 40+
R
1:05pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:55am
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:15am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:05am
4/8
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
VETERÁN 50+
R
1:40pm
4/8
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
4/8
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:45am
4/8
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results