Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
600cc SuperSport
All Classes
All Classes
E
M
P
Stock
#199
Arthur Costa
P
#207
Daniel Mos
Stock
#21
Franco Lopes
M
#970
Gerverson Paz
Stock
#85
Gustavo da Silveira "Gão"
E
#97
José Duarte
P
#53
Leo Tamburro
P
#13
Luis Ferraz
E
#3
Luiz Cerciari
P
#99
Marcos Fortunato
E
#260
Matheus Barbosa
P
#63
Mauricio Marques
Stock
#120, 191
Mauro Passarino
E, P
#25
Pedro Valiente
E
#20
Regis Santos
E
#96
Tirshen Mourão
E, Stock
COPA HONDA CBR 500R
All Classes
All Classes
500
500E
500L
500LT
500T
#43
Ademilson Peixer
500
#27
Alexandre Colorado
500E
#76
Anderson Felipe
500E
#20, 83
Christian Cerciari
500
#277
Denis Peppe
500E
#959
Eduardo Domingues
500L
#88
Fábio Florian
500T
#17
Gabrielly Lewis
500T
#13
Gilberto Junior
500E
#79
Isaque Teixeira
500E
#91
Luiz Henrique "Luizinho"
500L
#22
Mafe Rocha
500T
#711
Mario Nicoli
500LT
#29
Mauricio Laranjeira
500E
#39
Michael Alexandre "Tanga"
500L
#40
Michael Valtingojer
500E
#90
Raphael Ramos
500T
#62
Renan Fui
500
#777
Richard Oliveira
500LT
#77
Rodrigo Medeiros
500L
#65
Ronaldo Guimarães
500L
HONDA JUNIOR CUP
#22
Brayann "Ligeirinho"
JR CUP
#47
Cauã Buzo
JR CUP
#7
Caua Rodrigues
JR CUP
#621
Giovanna Brasil
JR CUP
#13
João Fascinelli
JR CUP
#14
João Teixeira
JR CUP
#55
Leticia Vivolo
JR CUP
#41
Miguel Henrique
JR CUP
#10
Pedro Balla
JR CUP
#27
Rafael Lima Ramos
JR CUP
#21
Rafael Oliveira
JR CUP
#69
Raul Cerciari
JR CUP
SBK EVOLUTION
All Classes
All Classes
EVO
EVO1000
EVO MASTER
LIGHT
MASTER
STK1000
#123
Agnaldo S. "Iron Man"
EVO1000
#93
Andre Verissimo
EVO1000
#34
Bruno Corano
EVO
#26
Cristiano Nogueira
EVO MASTER
#10
Danilo Costa
LIGHT
#49
Diogo Correa
STK1000
#86
Edson Errera
MASTER
#199
Edu Aceto
MASTER
#129
Fabio Pitta
EVO
#186
Felipe Comerlatto
EVO1000
#66
Guilherme Neto
LIGHT
#18
Guto Figueiredo
STK1000
#33
Juliano Ferrante
EVO
#56
Juracy Rodrigues ' Black
EVO MASTER
#78
Magno Menino de Ouro
STK1000
#209
Marcelo Marques
LIGHT
#177
Marcelo Skaf
EVO
#37
Marcio Bortolini
EVO1000
#9
Marcos Ramalho
EVO MASTER
#90
Murilo Tom
LIGHT
#45
Nelson "Mágico"
MASTER
#515
Osvaldo "Duende"
STK1000
#28
Pablo Flores Nunes
EVO
#6
Peterson "Pet"
STK1000
#12
Ramon Cruz
LIGHT
#147
Rene Ferreira
MASTER
#181
Rodrigo "Cabecinha"
EVO1000
#226
Rubem Nico Mardegan
STK1000
#111
Thiago Eduardo
STK1000
#4
Tiago Crespo
LIGHT
#42
Victor Villaverde
LIGHT
SBK/SSP ESCOLA
All Classes
All Classes
SBK
SS
#121
#69
Alexandre Livino
SS
#74
Ariston P. Pereira
SBK
#121
Danilo Nicolas "Nico"
SS
#590, 599
Eduardo Andrioli
SBK
#21
Everson dos Santos
SBK
#181
Everton Antonio Pires
SBK
#25
Fábio "Queiroz"
SBK
#7
Gerson Caleb
SBK
#59
Guilherne Machado
SBK
#198
Gustavo Turner
SS
#45
José A. N. Baceiredo
SS
#112
Junior Moises
SBK
#30
Luis Imparato
SS
#33
Luiz H. Bertoli
SBK
#29
Marcelo Demasi
SS
#889
Rafael Palmieri
SBK
#65
Raphael Santos
SS
#598
Vitor Simões
SS
SuperBike
All Classes
All Classes
E
EVO
EVO1000
LIGHT
PRO
STK1000
#123
Agnaldo S. "Iron Man"
EVO1000
#4
Alex Barros
PRO
#34
Bruno Corano
PRO
#17
Danilo Lewis
PRO
#23
Diego Viveiros
E
#129
Fabio Pitta
EVO
#186
Felipe Comerlatto
EVO1000
#66
Guilherme Neto
LIGHT
#37
Ian Testa
E
#33
Juliano Ferrante
EVO
#56
Julio Fortunato
E
#177
Marcelo Skaf
E
#370
Marcio Bortolini
EVO1000
#832
Mauriti Junior
E
#41
Maximiliano Gerardo
PRO
#90
Murilo Tom
LIGHT
#28
Pedro Sampaio
PRO
#6
Peterson "Pet"
STK1000
#146
Rodrigo Dazzi
E
#18
Sharbel EL Hajjar
E
YAMALUBE R3 CUP
All Classes
All Classes
M
MASTER
R3
STK
#598
Alen Filho
R3
#123
Alex Milan
R3
#9
Antonio Enrique
, M, MASTER
#51
Bruno Cesar Borges
R3
#169
Bruno Ribeiro
R3
#177
Edinho Picoloko
M, MASTER
#108
Eduardo Burr
R3
#125
Emiliano Lancion
R3
#56
Enzo Maccapani
R3
#39
Enzo Valentim
R3
#10
Fabinho Jandaia
M, MASTER
#38
Fabio Delafrati
MASTER, R3
#94
Facundo L
R3
#30
Felipe Gonçalves
R3
#54
Felipe Macan
STK
#44
Gui Brito
R3
#88
Gustavo Manso
STK
#12
Humberto Turquinho
STK
#86
João Pires Arratia
STK
#14
João Vitor Carneiro
R3
#77
José Roberto Rangel
MASTER
#36
Kaywan Freire
STK
#26
Kevin Fontainha
R3
#31
Leandro Bagnarelli
R3
#93
Leo Manella
STK
#29
Lincoln Melo
R3
#222
Lucas Minato
R3
#23
Marcelo Martins
R3
#95
Marcos Alipio V. Viana
MASTER, R3
#45
Marcos Viana
R3
#42
Mário Salles
STK
#58
Odair Delafrati
M, MASTER
#73
Pierre Bauducci
MASTER
#50
Rafael Fernandes
STK
#48
Rafael Macedo
M, MASTER
#52
Rafael Rigueiro
R3
#46
Rique E. F. da Silva
R3
#8
Rodrigo Gregório "Diguinho"
STK
#11
Rubens Mesquita
STK
#35
Sarah Conessa
R3
#40
Sylvio Neto
MASTER
#770
Theo Manna
R3
#72
Yeray Ruiz
R3