Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
2020 PSGKA Race #2
PSGKA
PSGKA's Mountain Highway Kart Track
Full Circuit - 0.4mi (ccw)
08/16/2020
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 8/16
P
9:00am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 1-Kid Karts
P
9:07am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 2- Tag Sr
P
9:14am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
P
9:21am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
P
9:28am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
P
9:35am
Practice 1
Scheduled - Group 6-Shifters
P
9:42am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 1-Kid Karts
P
9:49am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 2- Tag Sr
P
9:56am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
P
10:03am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
P
10:10am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
P
10:17am
Practice 2
Scheduled - Group 6-Shifters
Q
10:24am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 1-Kid Karts
Q
10:31am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2- Tag Sr
Q
10:38am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
Q
10:45am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
Q
10:52am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
Q
10:59am
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6-Shifters
P
11:10am
R-Lunch
Scheduled - Lunch on your own (no Snack Shack)
R
11:53am
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 1-Kid Karts
R
12:00pm
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2- Tag Sr
R
12:07pm
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
R
12:14pm
Race 1
Scheduled - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
R
12:14pm
Race 1
Scheduled - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
R
12:21pm
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
R
12:28pm
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6-Shifters
R
12:35pm
Race 2
Scheduled - Group 1-Kid Karts
R
12:35pm
Group 4-Junior 1 Briggs 206, TAG Cadet
Scheduled - New run
R
12:42pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2- Tag Sr
R
12:49pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
R
12:56pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Race #1: Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
R
12:56pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4-Jr 1 Briggs 206, TAG Cadet
R
1:03pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
R
1:10pm
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6-Shifters
R
1:20pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 1-Kid Karts
R
1:29pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2- Tag Sr
R
1:38pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
R
1:47pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
R
1:56pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
R
2:05pm
Race 3 (Main)
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6-Shifters
Group 4-Junior 1 Briggs 206, TAG Cadet
R
12:35pm
8/16
New run
Scheduled
Practice 1
P
9:00am
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
Scheduled
P
9:07am
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
Scheduled
P
9:14am
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
Scheduled
P
9:21am
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
Scheduled
P
9:28am
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
Scheduled
P
9:35am
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
Scheduled
Practice 2
P
9:42am
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
Scheduled
P
9:49am
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
Scheduled
P
9:56am
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
Scheduled
P
10:03am
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
Scheduled
P
10:10am
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
Scheduled
P
10:17am
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
Scheduled
Qualifying
Q
10:24am
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:31am
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:38am
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:45am
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:52am
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:59am
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Race 1
R
11:53am
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:07pm
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:14pm
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
Scheduled
R
12:14pm
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
Scheduled
R
12:21pm
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:28pm
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Race 2
R
12:35pm
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
Scheduled
R
12:42pm
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:49pm
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:56pm
8/16
Group 4-Jr 1 Briggs 206, TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:56pm
8/16
Race #1: Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:03pm
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:10pm
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Race 3 (Main)
R
1:20pm
8/16
Group 1-Kid Karts
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:29pm
8/16
Group 2- Tag Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:38pm
8/16
Group 3-Briggs 206 Sr
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:47pm
8/16
Group 4- Junior I Briggs 206 and TaG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:56pm
8/16
Group 5-Junior II Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:05pm
8/16
Group 6-Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R-Lunch
P
11:10am
8/16
Lunch on your own (no Snack Shack)
Scheduled