Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for rivers morris
October 17, 2020 • Round 6 - Silver Hawk Plantation -Enduro
R
8:30am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
October 17, 2020 • Round 6 - Silver Hawk Plantation - Cross
R
8:00am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
10/17
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
10/17
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
10/18
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
10/18
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 7, 2020 • Round 5 - Harleywood Remix
R
8:30am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
September 7, 2020 • Round 5 - Harleywood Remix
R
8:00am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
9/7
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
September 5, 2020 • Round 4 - Harleywood - Enduro
R
8:00am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:10am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:20am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:40am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:40am
9/6
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 5, 2020 • Round 4 - Harleywood - Cross
R
8:00am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/5
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
August 8, 2020 • Round 3 - Rock Crusher Farm - Enduro
R
8:30am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
August 8, 2020 • Round 3 - Rock Crusher Farm - Cross
R
8:00am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
8/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
8/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
July 18, 2020 • Round 2 -Hidden Valley Golf -Enduro Test
R
8:30am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
July 18, 2020 • Round 2 -Hidden Valley Golf -Cross Test
R
8:00am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
7/18
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
7/19
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
February 8, 2020 • Round 1 - GTR Complex - Enduro
R
8:30am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
February 8, 2020 • Round 1 - GTR Complex - Cross
R
8:00am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
2/8
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
2/9
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 1, 2019 • Round 8 - Chestnut Corner - Enduro
R
8:30am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 1, 2019 • Round 8 - Chestnut Corner - Cross
R
8:00am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
9/1
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
9/1
02 - Pro/Am - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
9/2
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
9/2
04 - Pro/Am - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
August 10, 2019 • Round 7 - Rock Crusher Farm - Enduro
R
8:30am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
August 10, 2019 • Round 7 - Rock Crusher Farm - Cross
R
8:00am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
8/10
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
8/11
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
June 15, 2019 • Round 5 - Harleywood - Enduro Test
R
8:30am
6/15
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
6/15
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
6/15
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
6/16
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
6/16
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
May 25, 2019 • Round 4 - HiddenValleyGolf - Cross Test
R
8:00am
5/25
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
5/25
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
5/25
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
5/26
04 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
5/26
04 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
5/26
04 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
February 9, 2019 • Round 1 - GTR Complex - Enduro Test
R
8:15am
2/9
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
2/9
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:15am
2/9
01 - Youth - Day 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:15am
2/10
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
2/10
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:15am
2/10
03 - Youth - Day 2
PROVISIONAL Results