Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Practice 2
All Classes
All Classes
A - Fast
B - Slower
C - Slowest
#268
9603092
#179
Adam Kownatka
B - Slower
#122
Alex Zinaich
A - Fast
#66
Benjamin Masters
B - Slower
#147
Bill Dark
B - Slower
#993
Brad Moore
C - Slowest
#268
Braxton Young
B - Slower
#703
Brian Childree
A - Fast
#142
Brock Jones
C - Slowest
#71
Clive Savacool
A - Fast
#193
Cole Phillips
B - Slower
#417
Corey Vlastuin
A - Fast
#69
Daniel Egbert
B - Slower
#213
David Nielsen
C - Slowest
#32
David Purcell
C - Slowest
#242
Dillon Clark
C - Slowest
#56
Donald Rothfuss
B - Slower
#121
Duncan Biles
A - Fast
#111
Edwin Hofeling
B - Slower
#786
Eric Jones
A - Fast
#117
Gilbert Gonzalez
A - Fast
#743
Jade Jones
B - Slower
#107
James Kling
B - Slower
#58
James Peterec
B - Slower
#805
Jason Johnson
A - Fast
#777
Jeff Dinger
A - Fast
#66
Jeff Masters
B - Slower
#115
Jim Wilson
A - Fast
#87
Justin Delong
A - Fast
#35
Karen Ogura
C - Slowest
#39
Kevin Dolan
A - Fast
#660
Mark Taylor
C - Slowest
#321
Marshall Miller
B - Slower
#146
Matt Gravina
B - Slower
#369
Matt Phoumyxay
C - Slowest
#911
Myroslav Volkov
B - Slower
#307
Nicholas Schmit
B - Slower
#914
Peter Hofpointner
C - Slowest
#217
Phil O'Bryan
B - Slower
#136
Rick Squires
B - Slower
#109
Russell Carpenter
C - Slowest
#311
Ryan Podgurney
B - Slower
#444
Sean Thomas
A - Fast
#527
Shane Fraser
A - Fast
#689
Sherwick Min
A - Fast
#607
Spencer Kruger
B - Slower
#282
Thomas Dark
B - Slower
#113
Timothy Nielsen
B - Slower
#675
Zach Austin
A - Fast
#335
Zack Cooper
B - Slower
Practice 3
All Classes
All Classes
A - Fast
B - Slower
C - Slowest
#11, 268
#72
4498430
#??2
5189665
#??1
8300540
#179
Adam Kownatka
B - Slower
#122
Alex Zinaich
A - Fast
#66
Benjamin Masters
B - Slower
#147
Bill Dark
B - Slower
#993
Brad Moore
C - Slowest
#268
Braxton Young
B - Slower
#703
Brian Childree
A - Fast
#142
Brock Jones
C - Slowest
#71
Clive Savacool
A - Fast
#193
Cole Phillips
B - Slower
#417
Corey Vlastuin
A - Fast
#69
Daniel Egbert
B - Slower
#213
David Nielsen
C - Slowest
#32
David Purcell
C - Slowest
#242
Dillon Clark
C - Slowest
#56
Donald Rothfuss
B - Slower
#121
Duncan Biles
A - Fast
#111
Edwin Hofeling
B - Slower
#786
Eric Jones
A - Fast
#117
Gilbert Gonzalez
A - Fast
#743
Jade Jones
B - Slower
#107
James Kling
B - Slower
#58
James Peterec
B - Slower
#805
Jason Johnson
A - Fast
#777
Jeff Dinger
A - Fast
#66
Jeff Masters
B - Slower
#115
Jim Wilson
A - Fast
#87
Justin Delong
A - Fast
#35
Karen Ogura
C - Slowest
#39
Kevin Dolan
A - Fast
#660
Mark Taylor
C - Slowest
#321
Marshall Miller
B - Slower
#146
Matt Gravina
B - Slower
#369
Matt Phoumyxay
C - Slowest
#911
Myroslav Volkov
B - Slower
#307
Nicholas Schmit
B - Slower
#914
Peter Hofpointner
C - Slowest
#217
Phil O'Bryan
B - Slower
#136
Rick Squires
B - Slower
#109
Russell Carpenter
C - Slowest
#311
Ryan Podgurney
B - Slower
#444
Sean Thomas
A - Fast
#527
Shane Fraser
A - Fast
#689
Sherwick Min
A - Fast
#607
Spencer Kruger
B - Slower
#282
Thomas Dark
B - Slower
#113
Timothy Nielsen
B - Slower
#675
Zach Austin
A - Fast
#335
Zack Cooper
B - Slower
Sunday Q1 KoM Qualifying (GTO & GTU)
All Classes
All Classes
KOM GTO
KOM GTU
#703
Brian Childree
KOM GTU
#69
Daniel Egbert
KOM GTO
#32
David Purcell
KOM GTO
#121
Duncan Biles
KOM GTO
#151
Eric Jones
KOM GTO
#58
James Peterec
KOM GTO
#258
Jason Johnson
KOM GTU
#115
Jim Wilson
KOM GTO
#87
Justin Delong
KOM GTO
#39
Kevin Dolan
KOM GTO
#527
Kory Cowan
KOM GTO, KOM GTU
#444
Sean Thomas
KOM GTO
#689
Sherwick Min
KOM GTO
#122
Zac Miller
KOM GTO
Sunday R1 Modern Vintage GTO & GTU
All Classes
All Classes
Modern Vintage - GTO
Modern Vintage - GTU
#147
Bill Dark
Modern Vintage - GTU
#268
Braxton Young
Modern Vintage - GTU
#22
Cole Phillips
Modern Vintage - GTU
#111
Edwin Hofeling
Modern Vintage - GTO
#117
Gilbert Gonzalez
Modern Vintage - GTO
#444
Goran Bojanic
Modern Vintage - GTO
#258
Jason Johnson
Modern Vintage - GTU
#777
Jeff Dinger
Modern Vintage - GTO
#666
Joseph Tapia
Modern Vintage - GTU
#39
Kevin Dolan
Modern Vintage - GTO
#743
Lee McNutt
Modern Vintage - GTO
#660
Mark Taylor
Modern Vintage - GTO
#369
Matt Phoumyxay
Modern Vintage - GTU
#911
Myroslav Volkov
Modern Vintage - GTO
#217
Phil O'Bryan
Modern Vintage - GTU
#71
Spencer Kruger
Modern Vintage - GTO
#282
Thomas Dark
Modern Vintage - GTU
Sunday R2 Heavyweight Superbike
#101
Clive Savacool
Heavyweight Superbike
#703
Cole Phillips
Heavyweight Superbike
#122
Genaro Lopez
Heavyweight Superbike
#444
Goran Bojanic
Heavyweight Superbike
#258
Jason Johnson
Heavyweight Superbike
#422
Shane Fraser
Heavyweight Superbike
#282
Thomas Dark
Heavyweight Superbike
Sunday R3 Stock 1000
#122
Alex Zinaich
Stock 1000
#786
Braden Jones
Stock 1000
#71
Clive Savacool
Stock 1000
#417
Corey Vlastuin
Stock 1000
#69
Daniel Egbert
Stock 1000
#121
Duncan Biles
Stock 1000
#117
Gilbert Gonzalez
Stock 1000
#107
James Kling
Stock 1000
#58
James Peterec
Stock 1000
#193
Jason Grant
Stock 1000
#911
Jim Wilson
Stock 1000
#87
Justin Delong
Stock 1000
#39
Kevin Dolan
Stock 1000
#146
Matt Gravina
Stock 1000
#666
Michael Pond
Stock 1000
#311
Ryan Podgurney
Stock 1000
#307
Sean Thomas
Stock 1000
#689
Sherwick Min
Stock 1000
#113
Timothy Nielsen
Stock 1000
#675
Zach Austin
Stock 1000
#335
Zach Cooper
Stock 1000
Sunday R4 Combined GTU
#179
Adam Kownatka
Combined GTU
#805
Belisario Arango
Combined GTU
#147
Bill Dark
Combined GTU
#268
Braxton Young
Combined GTU
#142
Brock Jones
Combined GTU
#193
Cole Phillips
Combined GTU
#56
Donald Rothfuss
Combined GTU
#777
Jeff Dinger
Combined GTU
#66
Jeff Masters
Combined GTU
#993
Liam Grant
Combined GTU
#660
Mark Taylor
Combined GTU
#369
Matt Phoumyxay
Combined GTU
#217
Phil O'Bryan
Combined GTU
#311
Ryan Podgurney
Combined GTU
#743
Shane Fraser
Combined GTU
#282
Thomas Dark
Combined GTU
#675
Zach Austin
Combined GTU
Sunday R5 Combined KOM (GTO & GTU)
All Classes
All Classes
KOM GTO
KOM GTU
#703
Brian Childree
KOM GTU
#69
Daniel Egbert
KOM GTO
#32
David Purcell
KOM GTO
#121
Duncan Biles
KOM GTO
#151
Eric Jones
KOM GTO
#58
James Peterec
KOM GTO
#258
Jason Johnson
KOM GTU
#115
Jim Wilson
KOM GTO
#87
Justin Delong
KOM GTO
#39
Kevin Dolan
KOM GTO
#527
Kory Cowan
KOM GTO, KOM GTU
#444
Sean Thomas
KOM GTO
#689
Sherwick Min
KOM GTO
#122
Zac Miller
KOM GTO
Sunday R6 Novice GTO
#179
Adam Kownatka
Novice GTO
#805
Belisario Arango
Novice GTO
#147
Bill Dark
Novice GTO
#268
Braxton Young
Novice GTO
#417
Corey Vlastuin
Novice GTO
#111
Edwin Hofeling
Novice GTO
#711
Jade Jones
Novice GTO
#107
James Kling
Novice GTO
#786
James Riggs
Novice GTO
#193
Jason Grant
Novice GTO
#743
Lee McNutt
Novice GTO
#660
Mark Taylor
Novice GTO
#146
Matt Gravina
Novice GTO
#911
Myroslav Volkov
Novice GTO
#307
Nicholas Schmit
Novice GTO
#311
Ryan Podgurney
Novice GTO
#113
Timothy Nielsen
Novice GTO
#675
Zach Austin
Novice GTO
#335
Zack Cooper
Novice GTO
Sunday R7 Open Superbike
#122
Alex Zinaich
Open Superbike
#703
Brian Childree
Open Superbike
#69
Daniel Egbert
Open Superbike
#121
Duncan Biles
Open Superbike
#117
Gilbert Gonzalez
Open Superbike
#93x
Helmut Kohler Jr
Open Superbike
#58
James Peterec
Open Superbike
#115
Jim Wilson
Open Superbike
#87
Justin Delong
Open Superbike
#527
Kate Heffernan
Open Superbike
#39
Kevin Dolan
Open Superbike
#444
Sean Thomas
Open Superbike
#689
Sherwick Min
Open Superbike
#282
Thomas Dark
Open Superbike
Sunday R8 Production 300
#179
Adam Kownatka
Production 300
#33
Brad Moore
Production 300
#142
Brock Jones
Production 300
#217
Russell Carpenter
Production 300
#101
Spencer Kruger
Production 300
Sunday R9 Middleweight Superbike
#11
Alex Zinaich
Middleweight Superbike
#33
Brad Moore
Middleweight Superbike
#703
Cole Phillips
Middleweight Superbike
#56
Donald Rothfuss
Middleweight Superbike
#258
Jason Johnson
Middleweight Superbike
#777
Jeff Dinger
Middleweight Superbike
#217
Phil O'Bryan
Middleweight Superbike
#527
Shane Fraser
Middleweight Superbike
#282
Thomas Dark
Middleweight Superbike
Sunday RR10 Production 500
#179
Adam Kownatka
Production 500
#142
Brock Jones
Production 500
#32
David Purcell
Production 500
#33
Jasper Grant
Production 500
#35
Karen Ogura
Production 500
#993
Liam Grant
Production 500
#660
Mark Taylor
Production 500
#109
Phil O'Bryan
Production 500
Sunday RR11 Formula 40 GTO & GTU
All Classes
All Classes
Formula 40 - GTO
Formula 40 - GTU
#179
Adam Kownatka
Formula 40 - GTU
#53
Alex Zinaich
Formula 40 - GTO
#101
Clive Savacool
Formula 40 - GTO
#69
Daniel Egbert
Formula 40 - GTO
#365
David Meyer
Formula 40 - GTO
#56
Donald Rothfuss
Formula 40 - GTU
#111
Edwin Hofeling
Formula 40 - GTO
#3
Eric Jones
Formula 40 - GTO
#193
Jason Grant
Formula 40 - GTU
#258
Jason Johnson
Formula 40 - GTU
#777
Jeff Dinger
Formula 40 - GTO
#66
Jeff Masters
Formula 40 - GTU
#115
Jim Wilson
Formula 40 - GTO
#39
Kevin Dolan
Formula 40 - GTO
#325
Kory Cowan
Formula 40 - GTO, Formula 40 - GTU
#743
Lee McNutt
Formula 40 - GTO
#660
Mark Taylor
Formula 40 - GTO
#217
Phil O'Bryan
Formula 40 - GTU
#689
Sherwick Min
Formula 40 - GTO
Sunday RR12 LW Superbike/Sportsman
All Classes
All Classes
Lightweight SuperBike
Sportsman
#179
Adam Kownatka
Sportsman
#805
Belisario Arango
Lightweight SuperBike, Sportsman
#939
Benjamin Masters
Sportsman
#147
Bill Dark
Sportsman
#268
Braxton Young
Sportsman
#142
Brock Jones
Sportsman
#71
Clive Savacool
Sportsman
#417
Corey Vlastuin
Sportsman
#213
David Nielsen
Sportsman
#32
David Purcell
Lightweight SuperBike, Sportsman
#107
James Kling
Sportsman
#693
Jasper Grant
Lightweight SuperBike, Sportsman
#777
Jeff Dinger
Lightweight SuperBike
#66
Jeff Masters
Lightweight SuperBike, Sportsman
#35
Karen Ogura
Lightweight SuperBike
#993
Liam Grant
Lightweight SuperBike, Sportsman
#660
Mark Taylor
Lightweight SuperBike
#146
Matt Gravina
Sportsman
#369
Matt Phoumyxay
Lightweight SuperBike
#711
Max Tseng
Sportsman
#307
Nicholas Schmit
Sportsman
#113
Timothy Nielsen
Sportsman
#335
Zack Cooper
Sportsman