Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for UKC Round 6 StarTrek
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
StarTrek - 0.9mi (cw)
07/08/2017
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 7/8
R
4:35pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
4:10pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
3:45pm
Group 5 Finals
Official Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
3:20pm
Group 5 Finals
Official Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
2:55pm
Group 5 Finals
Official Results - All Shifters
R
2:30pm
Group 5 Finals
Official Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
2:00pm
Group 4 Pre Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
1:45pm
Group 4 Pre Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
R
1:30pm
Group 4 Pre Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Master
R
1:15pm
Group 4 Pre Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
1:00pm
Group 4 Pre Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Q
11:30am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
Q
11:15am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
Q
11:00am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Masters
Q
10:45am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
Q
10:30am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
9:30am
Group 2 Practice 2
Official Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:20am
Group 2 Practice 2
Official Results - All Cadet
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2
Official Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2
Official Results - All Shifters
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2
Official Results - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
8:40am
Group 1 Practice 1
Official Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1
Official Results - All Cadet
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1
Official Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1
Official Results - All Shifters
P
8:00am
Group 1 Practice 1
Official Results - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Group 1 Practice 1
P
8:40am
7/8
4-Cycle Senior
Official Results
P
8:30am
7/8
All Cadet
Official Results
P
8:20am
7/8
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
Official Results
P
8:10am
7/8
All Shifters
Official Results
P
8:00am
7/8
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Official Results
Group 2 Practice 2
P
9:30am
7/8
4-Cycle Senior
Official Results
P
9:20am
7/8
All Cadet
Official Results
P
9:10am
7/8
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
Official Results
P
9:00am
7/8
All Shifters
Official Results
P
8:50am
7/8
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Official Results
Group 3 Qualifying
Q
11:30am
7/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
7/8
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
7/8
4-Cycle Junior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:45am
7/8
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
7/8
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Pre Final
R
2:00pm
7/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
7/8
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
7/8
4-Cycle Junior, Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
7/8
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
7/8
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Finals
R
4:35pm
7/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:10pm
7/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:45pm
7/8
4-Cycle Junior
Official Results
R
3:20pm
7/8
4-Cycle Master
Official Results
R
2:55pm
7/8
All Shifters
Official Results
R
2:30pm
7/8
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Official Results