Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for UKC Round 4 Snake CL
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
UKC Round 4 Snake CL - 0.8mi (cw)
06/03/2017
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 6/3
R
4:35pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
4:10pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
3:45pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
3:20pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
2:55pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
2:30pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
2:00pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
1:45pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Master
R
1:30pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
R
1:15pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
1:00pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
11:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
11:15am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Masters
R
11:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
R
10:45am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
10:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
9:30am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:20am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:40am
Group 1 Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet
P
8:00am
Group 1 Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
Group 1 Practice 1
P
8:40am
6/3
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
6/3
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
6/3
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
6/3
All Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
6/3
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 2 Practice 2
P
9:30am
6/3
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
6/3
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:10am
6/3
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
6/3
All Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:50am
6/3
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 3 Heat 1
R
11:30am
6/3
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
6/3
4-Cycle Junior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
6/3
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
6/3
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
6/3
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Heat 2
R
2:00pm
6/3
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
6/3
4-Cycle Junior, Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
6/3
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
6/3
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
6/3
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Finals
R
4:35pm
6/3
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:10pm
6/3
4-Cycle Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:45pm
6/3
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
6/3
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:55pm
6/3
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
6/3
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results