Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
SCCA Fall Sprints Double Divisional
CenDiv SCCA
Blackhawk Farms Raceway
Blackhawk - 1.9mi (cw)
09/08/2018 - 09/09/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 9/8
Q
8:30am
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Official Results - G1Q1= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Q
9:05am
Group 2 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Official Results - G2Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
Q
9:40am
Group 3 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Official Results - G3Q1=SR, SRF, SRF3
Q
10:15am
Group 4 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Official Results - G4Q1=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
Q
10:50am
Group 5 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G5Q1=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
P
11:25am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Run 1
P
12:45pm
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Run 2
R
1:15pm
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G1R1= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
2:00pm
Group 2 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G2R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
R
2:45pm
Group 3 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G3R1=SR, SRF, SRF3
R
3:30pm
Group 4 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G4R1=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
R
4:15pm
Group 5 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G5R1=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
P
5:00pm
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Run 3
Sunday 9/9
R
8:30am
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G1R2= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
8:45am
Group 2 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G2R2=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
R
9:30am
Group 3 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G3R2=SR, SRF, SRF3
R
10:15am
Group 4 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G4R2=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
R
11:00am
Group 5 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results - G5R2=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
P
11:45am
Enduro Sanction 18-E-5859-S
PROVISIONAL Results - Test N Tune
R
1:30pm
Enduro Sanction 18-E-5859-S
PROVISIONAL Results - Enduro
Enduro Sanction 18-E-5859-S
P
11:45am
9/9
Test N Tune
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
9/9
Enduro
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Q
8:30am
9/8
G1Q1= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results
R
1:15pm
9/8
G1R1= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
9/9
G1R2= P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE-2, FM FS, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 2 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Q
9:05am
9/8
G2Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
Official Results
R
2:00pm
9/8
G2R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
9/9
G2R2=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL-U, ITE2, B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 3 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Q
9:40am
9/8
G3Q1=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
9/8
G3R1=SR, SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/9
G3R2=SR, SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Q
10:15am
9/8
G4Q1=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
Official Results
R
3:30pm
9/8
G4R1=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15am
9/9
G4R2=T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Q
10:50am
9/8
G5Q1=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
9/8
G5R1=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
9/9
G5R2=ASR, GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, Spec E46
PROVISIONAL Results
Time Trials
P
11:25am
9/8
Run 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:45pm
9/8
Run 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
5:00pm
9/8
Run 3
PROVISIONAL Results