Results for MLDSPOT AUTOPHORIA ROAD RACE 2018

HOTLAPS EVENT MANAGEMENT
ALUN-ALUN PURWODADI
ALUN-ALUN PURWODADI - 1.0km (cw)
11/04/2018

Sunday 11/4

R
10:17am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. MATIC 130cc STD - PEMULA
R
10:04am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. BBK 2T UNDERBONE 125cc TU - OPEN
R
9:51am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 19. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL BLORA
R
9:38am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. BBK 4T 125cc TU - PEMULA
R
9:25am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. BBK 2T 125cc STD - PEMULA
R
9:12am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. BBK 4T 125cc STD - DIBAWAH 16 THN
R
8:59am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 16. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL KARESIDENAN
R
8:46am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. BBK 4T 150cc TU - PEMULA
R
8:33am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 18. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL GROBOGAN
R
7:50am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. BBK 2T 125cc STD - OPEN
R
7:37am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 17. BBK 2T 116cc TU - LOKAL GROBOGAN
R
7:27am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BBK 2T 116cc STD - PEMULA
R
7:14am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. BBK 4T 150cc TU - OPEN
R
7:04am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 15. BBK 2T 116cc STD - LOKAL KARESIDENAN
R
6:51am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 13. MATIC 130cc STD - WANITA
R
6:38am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BBK 4T 125cc TU - OPEN
R
6:28am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. BBK 4T 150cc STD - DIBAWAH 16 THN
R
6:00am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 14. BBK 4T 125cc TU - LOKAL KARESIDENAN
Q
5:21am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. MATIC 130cc STD - PEMULA
Q
5:14am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. BBK 2T 125cc TU (UNDERBONE) - OPEN
Q
5:07am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 19. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL BLORA
Q
4:35am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. BBK 4T 125cc TU - PEMULA
Q
4:26am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. BBK 2T 125cc STD - PEMULA
Q
4:17am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. BBK 4T 125cc STD - DIBAWAH 16 THN
Q
4:08am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 16. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL KARESIDENAN
Q
3:59am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. BBK 4T 150cc TU - PEMULA
Q
3:50am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 18. BBK 2T 125cc STD - LOKAL GROBOGAN
Q
3:41am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. BBK 2T 116cc STD - OPEN
Q
3:32am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 17. BBK 2T 116cc TU - LOKAL GROBOGAN
Q
3:23am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. BBK 2T 116cc STD - PEMULA
Q
3:14am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. BBK 4T 150cc TU - OPEN
Q
3:05am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 15. BBK 2T 116cc STD - LOKAL KARESIDENAN
Q
2:56am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 13. MATIC 130cc STD - WANITA
Q
2:47am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. BBK 4T 125cc TU - OPEN
Q
2:38am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. BBK 4T 150cc STD - DIBAWAH 16 THN
Q
2:20am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 14. BBK 4T 125cc TU - LOKAL KARESIDENAN