Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for MINIMOTO CUP 2023
Cobra Time
Automotodrom Brno
Automotodrom Brno - 0.4km (cw)
09/30/2023
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 9/30
R
2:00pm
SENIOR OPEN 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:45pm
HOBBY
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:30pm
JUNIOR B 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:15pm
JUNIOR A 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
1:00pm
JUNIOR A ROOKIES 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
12:45pm
PW 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
12:30pm
AKADEMIE SK
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 2
R
12:00pm
SENIOR OPEN 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:45am
HOBBY
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:30am
JUNIOR B 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:15am
JUNIOR A 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
11:00am
JUNIOR A ROOKIES 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
10:45am
PW 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
R
10:30am
AKADEMIE SK
PROVISIONAL Results - Závod 1
Q
9:10am
SENIOR OPEN 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:55am
HOBBY
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:40am
JUNIOR B 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:25am
JUNIOR A 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
8:10am
JUNIOR A ROOKIES 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
7:55am
PW 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
Q
7:40am
AKADEMIE SK
PROVISIONAL Results - Kvalifikace
P
7:00am
SENIOR OPEN 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:50am
HOBBY
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:30am
JUNIOR A 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:20am
JUNIOR A ROOKIES 2T/4T
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:10am
PW 50
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
P
6:00am
AKADEMIE SK
PROVISIONAL Results - Volný trénink
AKADEMIE SK
R
12:30pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:40am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:00am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
HOBBY
R
1:45pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:55am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:50am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
JUNIOR A 2T/4T
R
1:15pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:25am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:30am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
JUNIOR A ROOKIES 2T/4T
R
1:00pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:10am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:20am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
JUNIOR B 2T/4T
R
1:30pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:40am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
PW 50
R
12:45pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:55am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:10am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results
SENIOR OPEN 50
R
2:00pm
9/30
Závod 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
9/30
Závod 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:10am
9/30
Kvalifikace
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
9/30
Volný trénink
PROVISIONAL Results