Results for LENKA MINIGP CUP RACE PUT. 3

HOTLAPS EVENT MANAGEMENT
LAMTORO KARTING, MALL BALEKOTA
LAMTORO KARTING, TANGERANG - 0.4km (cw)
09/02/2018 - 09/01/2018

Sunday 9/2

R
9:00am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. USIA 15-20 THN
R
8:45am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. DEWASA UP 60 KG
R
8:30am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. PRO DOWN 60 KG
R
8:15am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. USIA 10-14 THN
R
8:00am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 7. DEWASA UP 75 KG
R
7:45am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. PRO UP 60 KG
R
7:30am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. USIA 6-9 THN
R
7:15am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. DEWASA DOWN 60 KG
R
7:00am

RACE 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. USIA 3-5 THN
R
6:15am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. (EKSEBISI) MEKANIK non PEMBALAP
R
6:00am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. USIA 15-20 THN
R
5:45am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. DEWASA UP 60 KG
R
4:35am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. PRO DOWN 60 KG
R
4:25am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. (EKSEBISI) WANITA
R
4:15am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. USIA 10-14 THN
R
4:15am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. USIA 10-14 THN (GRUP B)
R
4:05am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 7. DEWASA UP 75 KG
R
3:55am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. (EKSEBISI-1) 6-10 THN PEMULA
R
3:55am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. (EKSEBISI-3) 6-10 THN PEMULA
R
3:55am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. (EKSEBISI-2) 6-10 THN PEMULA
R
3:45am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. PRO UP 60 KG
R
3:35am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. USIA 6-9 THN
R
3:35am

FINAL

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. USIA 6-9 THN (GRUP B)
R
3:25am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. DEWASA DOWN 60 KG
R
3:15am

RACE 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. USIA 3-5 THN
Q
2:50am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 12. (EKSEBISI) MEKANIK non PEMBALAP
Q
2:40am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 4. USIA 15-20 THN
Q
2:30am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 6. DEWASA UP 60 KG
Q
2:20am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. USIA 6-9 THN
Q
2:10am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 8. PRO DOWN 60 KG
Q
2:00am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 11. (EKSEBISI) WANITA
Q
1:50am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 7. DEWASA UP 75 KG
Q
1:40am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 10. (EKSEBISI) 6-10 THN PEMULA
Q
1:30am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 9. PRO UP 60 KG
Q
1:20am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 3. USIA 10-14 THN
Q
1:10am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 5. DEWASA DOWN 60 KG
Q
1:00am

FP & QTT

PROVISIONAL Results - 1. USIA 3-5 THN