Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Iame Series Netherlands - 3 - Emmen
JPO Laptiming
Emmen
Emmen - 1.2km (cw)
09/06/2019 - 09/08/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Friday 9/6
P
6:42am
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - Senior
R
8:27am
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - BEKC
P
8:28am
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - Mini Parilla
P
8:29am
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - Shifter
P
9:01am
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - Junior
Saturday 9/7
P
7:00am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:05am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:10am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:15am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:20am
5 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 1
Q
7:45am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
7:55am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:05am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
8:15am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
8:25am
5 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 ( 20' )
R
8:55am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
R
9:10am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
R
9:25am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
R
9:40am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
P
9:55am
5 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 ( 20 ' )
R
11:00am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
R
11:15am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
R
11:30am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
R
11:45am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
Q
12:00pm
5 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
R
12:20pm
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 Laps )
R
12:40pm
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
R
1:00pm
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 22 Laps )
R
1:20pm
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 22 Laps )
R
1:50pm
5 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race BEKC (2 h)
Sunday 9/8
P
7:00am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 15 ' )
P
7:15am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 15 ' )
P
7:30am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 15 ' )
P
7:45am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up (15 ' )
Q
8:10am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:20am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10' )
Q
8:30am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:40am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
R
9:00am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
9:15am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 laps )
R
9:30am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 laps )
R
9:45am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 12 laps )
R
10:50am
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
11:05am
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 laps )
R
11:20am
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 laps )
R
11:35am
4 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 12 laps )
R
12:15pm
1- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
R
12:35pm
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
R
12:55pm
3 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
R
2:02pm
4 - X 30 Senior
Scheduled - Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
R
3:30pm
Entrylist all classes
Scheduled - test transponders
1- Mini - Parilla
P
7:00am
9/7
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:45am
9/7
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:55am
9/7
Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
9/7
Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:20pm
9/7
Race 3 Final ( 15 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
9/8
Warm up ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:10am
9/8
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/8
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:50am
9/8
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:15pm
9/8
Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
2 - X 30 Junior ( X 30 Cadet )
P
7:05am
9/7
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:55am
9/7
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:10am
9/7
Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
9/7
Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:40pm
9/7
Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:15am
9/8
Warm up ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:20am
9/8
Qualifying ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:15am
9/8
Race 1 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
9/8
Race 2 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:35pm
9/8
Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
3 - Super Shifter
P
7:10am
9/7
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:05am
9/7
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:25am
9/7
Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
9/7
Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
9/7
Race 3 Final ( 22 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:30am
9/8
Warm up ( 15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
9/8
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/8
Race 1 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:20am
9/8
Race 2 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:55pm
9/8
Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
4 - X 30 Senior
P
7:15am
9/7
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:15am
9/7
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:40am
9/7
Race 1 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
9/7
Race 2 ( 12 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
9/7
Race 3 Final ( 22 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:45am
9/8
Warm up (15 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:40am
9/8
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
9/8
Race 1 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:35am
9/8
Race 2 ( 12 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:02pm
9/8
Race 3 Final ( 22 laps )
Scheduled
5 - BEKC
P
7:20am
9/7
Training 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:25am
9/7
Training 2 ( 20' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:55am
9/7
Training 3 ( 20 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:00pm
9/7
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
9/7
Race BEKC (2 h)
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist all classes
P
6:42am
9/6
Senior
Scheduled
R
8:27am
9/6
BEKC
Scheduled
P
8:28am
9/6
Mini Parilla
Scheduled
P
8:29am
9/6
Shifter
Scheduled
P
9:01am
9/6
Junior
Scheduled
R
3:30pm
9/8
test transponders
Scheduled