Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Iame Series Netherlands - 2 - 9 augustus
JPO Laptiming
Mariëmbourg
Mariëmbourg - 1.2km (cw)
08/07/2020 - 08/09/2020
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 8/9
R
2:25pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
2:00pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
1:35pm
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
1:10pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
12:45pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
12:25pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
12:04pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
11:45am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 8 laps )
R
11:25am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
11:05am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
R
10:05am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
9:45am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
9:25am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 8 laps )
R
9:05am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
8:45am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
Q
8:30am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:15am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:00am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
7:45am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10' )
Q
7:30am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
P
7:20am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up (5 ' )
P
7:15am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:10am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:05am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
7:00am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5' )
Saturday 8/8
R
3:10pm
6 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race BEKC (2 h)
P
2:10pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
1:50pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
1:30pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
1:10pm
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
12:50pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
Q
12:40pm
6 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
P
12:20pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
12:05pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
11:50am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
11:35am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
11:15am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (20') + BEKC
P
10:25am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
10:10am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
9:55am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
9:40am
3 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
9:20am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (20') + BEKC
P
9:05am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 1 ( 15' )
P
8:50am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 1 ( 15' )
R
6:30am
Entrylist Transponder check
PROVISIONAL Results - test transponders
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
R
12:45pm
8/9
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
8/9
Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
8/9
Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:30am
8/9
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
8/9
Warm up ( 5' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:50pm
8/8
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:15am
8/8
Training 3 (20') + BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
8/8
Training 2 (20') + BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results
2 - X 30 Junior
R
1:10pm
8/9
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:25am
8/9
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:05am
8/9
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
7:45am
8/9
Qualifying ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:05am
8/9
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:10pm
8/8
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:20pm
8/8
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:25am
8/8
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:05am
8/8
Training 1 ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
3 - Mini - Parilla
R
1:35pm
8/9
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
8/9
Race 2 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:25am
8/9
Race 1 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:00am
8/9
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:10am
8/9
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:10pm
8/8
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:35am
8/8
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:40am
8/8
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
4 - Super Shifter
R
2:00pm
8/9
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:04pm
8/9
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
8/9
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:15am
8/9
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:15am
8/9
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:50pm
8/8
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:05pm
8/8
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:10am
8/8
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:50am
8/8
Training 1 ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
5 - X 30 Senior
R
2:25pm
8/9
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:25pm
8/9
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:05am
8/9
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
8/9
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:20am
8/9
Warm up (5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:30pm
8/8
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:50am
8/8
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:55am
8/8
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
6 - BEKC
R
3:10pm
8/8
Race BEKC (2 h)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:40pm
8/8
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist Transponder check
R
6:30am
8/8
test transponders
PROVISIONAL Results