Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Iame - 3- series - Eindhoven
JPO Laptiming
Eindhoven
Eindhoven - 1.1km (cw)
12/03/2021 - 12/05/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 12/5
R
3:40pm
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final (19 laps)
R
3:15pm
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final (13 laps)
R
2:50pm
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final (19 laps)
R
2:25pm
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final (13 laps)
R
2:00pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
R
1:35pm
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 13 laps )
R
1:15pm
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 11 laps )
R
12:55pm
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 13 laps )
R
12:35pm
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 11 laps )
R
12:15pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
11:25am
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 13 laps )
R
11:05am
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 11 laps )
R
10:45am
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 13 laps )
R
10:35am
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 11 laps )
R
10:15am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
Q
9:55am
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ')
Q
9:45am
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
9:30am
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10' )
Q
9:15am
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
9:00am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
P
8:40am
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ')
P
8:30am
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:20am
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:10am
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:00am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5' )
Saturday 12/4
R
4:10pm
01 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race BEKC (2 h)
R
2:45pm
00 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final
P
2:30pm
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (15')
P
1:15pm
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (15')
P
1:00pm
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 + Nationaal (15')
Q
12:50pm
01 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
R
12:35pm
00 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
P
12:20pm
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
12:05pm
3 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
11:50am
4 - Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 + Nationaal (15')
P
11:30am
01 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 ( 20' )
R
10:45am
00 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
P
10:30am
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
00 - Formula Honda 9 PK
R
2:45pm
12/4
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:35pm
12/4
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
12/4
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
01 - BEKC
R
4:10pm
12/4
Race BEKC (2 h)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:50pm
12/4
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:30am
12/4
Training 3 ( 20' )
PROVISIONAL Results
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
R
2:00pm
12/5
Race 3 Final
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:15pm
12/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15am
12/5
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:00am
12/5
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
12/5
Warm up ( 5' )
PROVISIONAL Results
2 - Mini Parilla Nationaal
R
2:25pm
12/5
Race 3 Final (13 laps)
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:35pm
12/5
Race 2 ( 11 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:35am
12/5
Race 1 ( 11 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
12/5
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
12/5
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
3 - X 30 Junior
R
2:50pm
12/5
Race 3 Final (19 laps)
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:55pm
12/5
Race 2 ( 13 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
12/5
Race 1 ( 13 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
12/5
Qualifying ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
12/5
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:15pm
12/4
Training 4 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:05pm
12/4
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
4 - Mini - Parilla
R
3:15pm
12/5
Race 3 Final (13 laps)
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
12/5
Race 2 ( 11 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
12/5
Race 1 ( 11 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:45am
12/5
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
12/5
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:00pm
12/4
Training 4 + Nationaal (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:50am
12/4
Training 3 + Nationaal (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
5 - X 30 Senior + Master
R
3:40pm
12/5
Race 3 Final (19 laps)
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
12/5
Race 2 ( 13 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:25am
12/5
Race 1 ( 13 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
12/5
Qualifying ( 10 ')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
12/5
Warm up ( 5 ')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:30pm
12/4
Training 4 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:20pm
12/4
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:30am
12/4
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results