Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
GK4 Race 1 - Genk
JPO Laptiming
Genk ( Belgium )
Genk ( Horensbergdam ) - 1.4km (cw)
03/09/2019 - 03/10/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 3/9
P
6:00am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 0 Honda 9 PK
P
6:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 1 Honda Cadet
P
6:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 2 Iame junior
P
6:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 3 Mini Parilla
P
6:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 4 ROTAX Max Senior
P
6:03am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 5 / 5 Junior Nationaal + cadet
P
6:05am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 5 Iame X 30 Cadet
P
6:06am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 6 IAME Senior
P
6:07am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 7 Schakel
P
9:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
9:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:00am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:12am
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:24am
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:36am
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
11:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
11:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
11:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
12:00pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
12:12pm
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
12:24pm
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
12:36pm
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 3
P
12:48pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
1:00pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
1:12pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
1:24pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
1:36pm
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
1:48pm
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
2:00pm
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 4
Q
2:45pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Chrono Cadet 160 cc
Q
2:55pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Scheduled - Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
Q
3:05pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Chrono X30 Cadet / Junior Natonaal
Q
3:15pm
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Chrono Junior
Q
3:25pm
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
3:35pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
3:45pm
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Chrono Open Schakel
Q
4:00pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Chrono Honda 9 PK
R
4:05pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Race Honda 9 PK
Sunday 3/10
P
8:00am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - * Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
P
8:07am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Junior
P
8:14am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
8:21am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice X 30 Cadet
P
8:28am
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
8:35am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Schakel
R
8:45am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:05am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:25am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:45am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:05am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:25am
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:45am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:40am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:00pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:20pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:40pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:00pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:20pm
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:40pm
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Race 2
R
2:20pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Race 3
R
2:40pm
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Race 3
R
3:00pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Scheduled - Race 3
R
3:20pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Race 3
R
3:40pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Race 3
R
4:00pm
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Race 3
R
4:20pm
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Race 3
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
P
9:48am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:48am
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
1:12pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
4:00pm
3/9
Chrono Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
R
4:05pm
3/9
Race Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
P
9:24am
3/9
Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
P
11:24am
3/9
Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
P
12:48pm
3/9
Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
Q
2:45pm
3/9
Chrono Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled
P
8:00am
3/10
* Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:40am
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
2-Iame Junior
P
10:24am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
12:24pm
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
1:48pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
3:15pm
3/9
Chrono Junior
Scheduled
P
8:07am
3/10
Free Practice Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:05am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Q
2:55pm
3/9
Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
Scheduled
R
9:25am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:20pm
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
P
9:36am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:36am
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
1:00pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
3:35pm
3/9
Chrono Automaat Senior
Scheduled
P
8:14am
3/10
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:40pm
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
P
10:00am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
12:00pm
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
1:24pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
3:05pm
3/9
Chrono X30 Cadet / Junior Natonaal
Scheduled
P
8:21am
3/10
Free Practice X 30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:05am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:40pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
6-IAME Senior
P
10:12am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
12:12pm
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
1:36pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
3:25pm
3/9
Chrono Automaat Senior
Scheduled
P
8:28am
3/10
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:25am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
3/10
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
7-Open Schakel
P
10:36am
3/9
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
12:36pm
3/9
Sessie 3
Scheduled
P
2:00pm
3/9
Sessie 4
Scheduled
Q
3:45pm
3/9
Chrono Open Schakel
Scheduled
P
8:35am
3/10
Free Practice Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
3/10
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
3/10
Race 2
Scheduled
R
4:20pm
3/10
Race 3
Scheduled
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
P
6:00am
3/9
0 Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
P
6:01am
3/9
2 Iame junior
Scheduled
P
6:01am
3/9
1 Honda Cadet
Scheduled
P
6:02am
3/9
3 Mini Parilla
Scheduled
P
6:02am
3/9
4 ROTAX Max Senior
Scheduled
P
6:03am
3/9
5 / 5 Junior Nationaal + cadet
Scheduled
P
6:05am
3/9
5 Iame X 30 Cadet
Scheduled
P
6:06am
3/9
6 IAME Senior
Scheduled
P
6:07am
3/9
7 Schakel
Scheduled