Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for GK4 - 7 - Genk
JPO Laptiming
Genk
Genk 2 - 1.4km (cw)
11/19/2022 - 11/20/2022
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 11/20
R
3:05pm
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race Honda 9 PK
Q
3:00pm
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono 9 PK
R
2:30pm
9 - Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:10pm
8 - Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
1:50pm
7 - Mini Parilla 60 cc Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
1:35pm
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 5
R
1:10pm
9 - Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:50pm
8 - Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:30pm
7 - Mini Parilla 60 cc Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
P
12:15pm
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4
R
11:20am
9 - Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:00am
8 - Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:40am
7 - Mini Parilla 60 cc Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
P
10:25am
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3
Q
9:55am
9 - Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc (8')
Q
9:45am
8 - Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Open Schakel (8')
Q
9:35am
7 - Mini Parilla 60 cc Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Mini Nationaal (8')
P
9:20am
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2
Saturday 11/19
R
3:50pm
5 - Iame - Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:30pm
4 - IAME Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:10pm
3 - Honda Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:50pm
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:30pm
1 - Junior - Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:05pm
5 - Iame - Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:45pm
4 - IAME Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:25pm
3 - Honda Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:05pm
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:45pm
1 - Junior - Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
11:50am
5 - Iame - Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:30am
4 - IAME Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:10am
3 - Honda Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:50am
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:30am
1 - Junior - Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
Q
10:15am
5 - Iame - Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Senior (8')
Q
10:05am
4 - IAME Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Junior (8')
Q
9:55am
3 - Honda Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Honda Cadet (8')
Q
9:45am
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Senior Nat.+ Rotax (8')
Q
9:35am
1 - Junior - Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Junior Nationaal (8')
P
9:00am
5 - Iame - Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-up ( 15' )
P
8:45am
4 - IAME Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-up ( 15' )
P
8:30am
3 - Honda Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-up ( 15' )
P
8:15am
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-up ( 15' )
P
8:00am
1 - Junior - Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-up ( 15' )
1 - Junior - Nationaal
R
2:30pm
11/19
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
11/19
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
11/19
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:35am
11/19
Chrono Junior Nationaal (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
11/19
Warm-up ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
2 - Senior Nat. + Rotax
R
2:50pm
11/19
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
11/19
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:50am
11/19
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:45am
11/19
Chrono Senior Nat.+ Rotax (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:15am
11/19
Warm-up ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
3 - Honda Cadet
R
3:10pm
11/19
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:25pm
11/19
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:10am
11/19
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
11/19
Chrono Honda Cadet (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
11/19
Warm-up ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
4 - IAME Junior
R
3:30pm
11/19
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
11/19
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
11/19
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:05am
11/19
Chrono Junior (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:45am
11/19
Warm-up ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
5 - Iame - Senior
R
3:50pm
11/19
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:05pm
11/19
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:50am
11/19
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:15am
11/19
Chrono Senior (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
11/19
Warm-up ( 15' )
PROVISIONAL Results
6 - Formula Honda 9 PK
R
3:05pm
11/20
Race Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:00pm
11/20
Chrono 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
11/20
Training 5
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:15pm
11/20
Training 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:25am
11/20
Training 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
11/20
Training 2
PROVISIONAL Results
7 - Mini Parilla 60 cc Nationaal
R
1:50pm
11/20
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
11/20
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:40am
11/20
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:35am
11/20
Chrono Mini Nationaal (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
8 - Open Schakel
R
2:10pm
11/20
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
11/20
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
11/20
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:45am
11/20
Chrono Open Schakel (8')
PROVISIONAL Results
9 - Mini parilla 60 cc
R
2:30pm
11/20
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:10pm
11/20
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:20am
11/20
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
11/20
Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc (8')
PROVISIONAL Results