Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
COPA S?O PAULO DE KART KGV 9? ETAPA
Kartódromo Granja Viana
Copa SP Kgv 9° Etapa
Circuito 110 1005 - 1.0km (cw)
11/03/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 11/3
Q
10:30am
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / TOMADA - 07:30
Q
10:40am
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / TOMADA - 07:40
Q
10:50am
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER S?NIOR & GRADUADOS / TOMADA - 07:50
Q
11:00am
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER S?NIOR / TOMADA - 08:00
R
11:10am
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 1 - 08:10
R
11:11am
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (M) P1
R
11:12am
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (S) P1
R
11:35am
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 1 - 08:35
R
11:36am
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM MIRIM P1
R
11:37am
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM CADETE (R) P1
R
11:38am
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM CADETE GERAL P1
R
11:55am
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 1 - 08:55
R
11:56am
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - PODIUM SHIFTER KART (G) P1
R
11:57am
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - PODIUM SHIFTER KART (S) P1
R
12:20pm
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 2 - 09:20
R
12:21pm
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (M) P2
R
12:22pm
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Scheduled - PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (S) P2
R
12:45pm
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 2 - 09:45
R
12:46pm
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM MIRIM P2
R
12:47pm
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM CADETE (R) P2
R
12:48pm
MIRIM / CADETE
Scheduled - PODIUM CADETE GERAL P2
R
1:05pm
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 2 - 10:05
R
1:06pm
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - PODIUM SHIFTER KART (G) P2
R
1:07pm
SHIFTER KART
Scheduled - PODIUM SHIFTER KART (S) P2
Q
1:30pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / TOMADA - 10:30
Q
1:40pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / TOMADA - 10:40
Q
1:50pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / TOMADA - 10:50
Q
2:00pm
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / TOMADA - 11:00
R
2:10pm
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / PROVA ?. - 11:00
R
2:30pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 1 - 11:30
R
2:50pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 11:50
R
2:51pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX JUNIOR MAX P1
R
2:52pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MAX P1
R
2:53pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MAX (M) P1
R
3:15pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 1 - 12:15
R
3:16pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Scheduled - PODIUM SUPER F?RMULA 4 (S) P1
R
3:35pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 2 - 12:35
R
3:55pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 12:55
R
3:56pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX JUNIOR MAX P2
R
3:57pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MAX P2
R
3:58pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MAX (M) P2
R
4:20pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 2 - 13:20
R
4:21pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Scheduled - PODIUM SUPER F?RMULA 4 (S) P2
Q
4:40pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / TOMADA - 13:40
Q
4:50pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / TOMADA - 13:50
Q
5:00pm
SIXSPEED
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / TOMADA - 14:00
R
5:10pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 1 - 14:10
R
5:11pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MINI MAX (R) P1
R
5:30pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 14:30
R
5:31pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM DD2 P1
R
5:32pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM DD2 (M) P1
R
5:55pm
SIXSPEED
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 1 - 14:55
Q
6:15pm
PR? 500
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / TOMADA - 15:15
R
6:25pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 2 - 15:25
R
6:26pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
Scheduled - PODIUM ROTAX MINI MAX (R) P2
R
6:45pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 15:45
R
6:46pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM DD2 P2
R
6:47pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Scheduled - PODIUM DD2 (M) P2
R
7:10pm
SIXSPEED
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 2 - 16:10
R
7:30pm
PR? 500
Scheduled - COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P. ?NICA - 16:30
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
Q
2:00pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / TOMADA - 11:00
Scheduled
R
2:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / PROVA ?. - 11:00
Scheduled
MIRIM / CADETE
Q
10:40am
11/3
COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / TOMADA - 07:40
Scheduled
R
11:35am
11/3
COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 1 - 08:35
Scheduled
R
11:36am
11/3
PODIUM MIRIM P1
Scheduled
R
11:37am
11/3
PODIUM CADETE (R) P1
Scheduled
R
11:38am
11/3
PODIUM CADETE GERAL P1
Scheduled
R
12:45pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 2 - 09:45
Scheduled
R
12:46pm
11/3
PODIUM MIRIM P2
Scheduled
R
12:47pm
11/3
PODIUM CADETE (R) P2
Scheduled
R
12:48pm
11/3
PODIUM CADETE GERAL P2
Scheduled
PR? 500
Q
6:15pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / TOMADA - 15:15
Scheduled
R
7:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P. ?NICA - 16:30
Scheduled
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
Q
10:30am
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / TOMADA - 07:30
Scheduled
R
11:10am
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 1 - 08:10
Scheduled
R
11:11am
11/3
PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (M) P1
Scheduled
R
11:12am
11/3
PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (S) P1
Scheduled
R
12:20pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 2 - 09:20
Scheduled
R
12:21pm
11/3
PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (M) P2
Scheduled
R
12:22pm
11/3
PODIUM ROK CUP EXECUTIVE (S) P2
Scheduled
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
Q
4:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / TOMADA - 13:50
Scheduled
R
5:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 14:30
Scheduled
R
5:31pm
11/3
PODIUM DD2 P1
Scheduled
R
5:32pm
11/3
PODIUM DD2 (M) P1
Scheduled
R
6:45pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 15:45
Scheduled
R
6:46pm
11/3
PODIUM DD2 P2
Scheduled
R
6:47pm
11/3
PODIUM DD2 (M) P2
Scheduled
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
Q
1:40pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / TOMADA - 10:40
Scheduled
R
2:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 11:50
Scheduled
R
2:51pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX JUNIOR MAX P1
Scheduled
R
2:52pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MAX P1
Scheduled
R
2:53pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MAX (M) P1
Scheduled
R
3:55pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 12:55
Scheduled
R
3:56pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX JUNIOR MAX P2
Scheduled
R
3:57pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MAX P2
Scheduled
R
3:58pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MAX (M) P2
Scheduled
ROTAX MICRO MAX
Q
1:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / TOMADA - 10:30
Scheduled
R
2:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 1 - 11:30
Scheduled
R
3:35pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 2 - 12:35
Scheduled
ROTAX MINI MAX
Q
4:40pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / TOMADA - 13:40
Scheduled
R
5:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 1 - 14:10
Scheduled
R
5:11pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MINI MAX (R) P1
Scheduled
R
6:25pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 2 - 15:25
Scheduled
R
6:26pm
11/3
PODIUM ROTAX MINI MAX (R) P2
Scheduled
SHIFTER KART
Q
10:50am
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER S?NIOR & GRADUADOS / TOMADA - 07:50
Scheduled
Q
11:00am
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER S?NIOR / TOMADA - 08:00
Scheduled
R
11:55am
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 1 - 08:55
Scheduled
R
11:56am
11/3
PODIUM SHIFTER KART (G) P1
Scheduled
R
11:57am
11/3
PODIUM SHIFTER KART (S) P1
Scheduled
R
1:05pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 2 - 10:05
Scheduled
R
1:06pm
11/3
PODIUM SHIFTER KART (G) P2
Scheduled
R
1:07pm
11/3
PODIUM SHIFTER KART (S) P2
Scheduled
SIXSPEED
Q
5:00pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / TOMADA - 14:00
Scheduled
R
5:55pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 1 - 14:55
Scheduled
R
7:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 2 - 16:10
Scheduled
SUPER F?RMULA 4
Q
1:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / TOMADA - 10:50
Scheduled
R
3:15pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 1 - 12:15
Scheduled
R
3:16pm
11/3
PODIUM SUPER F?RMULA 4 (S) P1
Scheduled
R
4:20pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 2 - 13:20
Scheduled
R
4:21pm
11/3
PODIUM SUPER F?RMULA 4 (S) P2
Scheduled