Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for COPA S?O PAULO DE KART KGV 9? ETAPA
Kartódromo Granja Viana
Copa SP Kgv 9° Etapa
Kgv race tracks - Circuito 110 - 1005 - 1.0km (cw)
11/03/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 11/3
R
9:00pm
PR? 500
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P.2 - 18:00
R
7:30pm
PR? 500
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P.1 - 16:30
R
7:10pm
SIXSPEED
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 2 - 16:10
R
6:45pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 15:45
R
6:25pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 2 - 15:25
Q
6:15pm
PR? 500
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / TOMADA - 15:15
R
5:55pm
SIXSPEED
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 1 - 14:55
R
5:30pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 14:30
R
5:10pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 1 - 14:10
Q
5:00pm
SIXSPEED
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / TOMADA - 14:00
Q
4:50pm
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / TOMADA - 13:50
Q
4:40pm
ROTAX MINI MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / TOMADA - 13:40
R
4:20pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 2 - 13:20
R
3:55pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 12:55
R
3:35pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 2 - 12:35
R
3:15pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 1 - 12:15
R
2:50pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 11:50
R
2:30pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 1 - 11:30
R
2:10pm
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / PROVA ?. - 11:00
Q
2:00pm
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / TOMADA - 11:00
Q
1:50pm
SUPER F?RMULA 4
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / TOMADA - 10:50
Q
1:40pm
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / TOMADA - 10:40
Q
1:30pm
ROTAX MICRO MAX
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / TOMADA - 10:30
R
1:05pm
SHIFTER KART
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 2 - 10:05
R
12:45pm
MIRIM / CADETE
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 2 - 09:45
R
12:20pm
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 2 - 09:20
R
11:55am
SHIFTER KART
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 1 - 08:55
R
11:35am
MIRIM / CADETE
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 1 - 08:35
R
11:10am
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
PROVISIONAL Results - COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 1 - 08:10
F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR
R
2:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / PROVA ?. - 11:00
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:00pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV F?RMULA 4 JUNIOR / TOMADA - 11:00
PROVISIONAL Results
MIRIM / CADETE
R
12:45pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 2 - 09:45
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:35am
11/3
COPA SP KGV MIRIM & CADETE / PROVA 1 - 08:35
PROVISIONAL Results
PR? 500
R
9:00pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P.2 - 18:00
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / P.1 - 16:30
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
6:15pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV PR? 500 / TOMADA - 15:15
PROVISIONAL Results
ROK CUP EXECUTIVE
R
12:20pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 2 - 09:20
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:10am
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROK CUP EXECUTIVE / PROVA 1 - 08:10
PROVISIONAL Results
ROTAX DD2 / MASTERS
R
6:45pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 15:45
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 14:30
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX DD2 - MASTERS / TOMADA - 13:50
PROVISIONAL Results
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX / ROTAX MAX - MASTERS
R
3:55pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 2 - 12:55
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / PROVA 1 - 11:50
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:40pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / TOMADA - 10:40
PROVISIONAL Results
ROTAX MICRO MAX
R
3:35pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 2 - 12:35
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / PROVA 1 - 11:30
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:30pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MICRO MAX / TOMADA - 10:30
PROVISIONAL Results
ROTAX MINI MAX
R
6:25pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 2 - 15:25
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / PROVA 1 - 14:10
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:40pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV ROTAX MINI MAX / TOMADA - 13:40
PROVISIONAL Results
SHIFTER KART
R
1:05pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 2 - 10:05
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:55am
11/3
COPA SP KGV SHIFTER KART / PROVA 1 - 08:55
PROVISIONAL Results
SIXSPEED
R
7:10pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 2 - 16:10
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:55pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / PROVA 1 - 14:55
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:00pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SIXSPEED / TOMADA - 14:00
PROVISIONAL Results
SUPER F?RMULA 4
R
4:20pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 2 - 13:20
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / PROVA 1 - 12:15
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:50pm
11/3
COPA SP KGV SUPER F?RMULA 4 / TOMADA - 10:50
PROVISIONAL Results