Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Cinco de Cota
NASA Texas
COTA Int'l (3 sector) 3.4 mi
NASA Texas - 3.4mi (ccw)
05/03/2019 - 05/05/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 5/5
P
4:24pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 4
R
4:05pm
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 4
R
3:35pm
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:05pm
Blitz - Su ST NP01
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
P
2:10pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 3
R
1:45pm
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 3
R
1:05pm
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:25pm
Blitz - Su ST NP01
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
P
10:35am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 2
R
10:10am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 2
Q
9:40am
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Qualifying
Q
9:15am
Blitz - Su ST NP01
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Qualifying
P
8:20am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 1
R
8:00am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 1
Saturday 5/4
P
2:45pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 4
R
2:20pm
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 3
R
1:40pm
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
1:00pm
Blitz - Su ST NP01
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
P
12:10pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 3
R
11:45am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 2
Q
11:20am
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Qualifying
Q
10:55am
Blitz - Su ST NP01
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Qualifying
P
10:00am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 2
R
9:35am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 1
P
9:10am
All Racers
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
P
8:20am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 1
P
8:00am
Time Trials
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
Friday 5/3
P
2:58pm
Friday T&T
PROVISIONAL Results - Friday Afternoon
P
10:37am
Friday T&T
PROVISIONAL Results - Friday
All Racers
P
9:10am
5/4
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Blitz - Su ST NP01
R
3:05pm
5/5
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:25pm
5/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
5/5
Sun Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
5/4
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:55am
5/4
Sat Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
Friday T&T
P
2:58pm
5/3
Friday Afternoon
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:37am
5/3
Friday
PROVISIONAL Results
HPDE 3/4
P
4:24pm
5/5
Sun Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:10pm
5/5
Sun Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:35am
5/5
Sun Session 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
5/5
Sun Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:45pm
5/4
Sat Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:10pm
5/4
Sat Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:00am
5/4
Sat Session 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
5/4
Sat Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Thunder - AI CMC GT SE46 AM 944
R
3:35pm
5/5
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
5/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:40am
5/5
Sun Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
5/4
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:20am
5/4
Sat Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
Time Trials
R
4:05pm
5/5
Sun Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
5/5
Sun Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:10am
5/5
Sun Session 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
5/5
Sun Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
5/4
Sat Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
5/4
Sat Session 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:35am
5/4
Sat Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
5/4
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results