Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Allegheny chapter
All Classes
All Classes
BM
CM
DM
EM
EXB
GP
GT3
GTS1
GTS3
HP
HS
IP
IS
ITR
JP
JS
M3T
SE30
Spec E46
#120
Adrienne Hughes - DM
DM
#422
Alexander Goare - DM
DM
#05
Alex Zmiewski - HP
HP
#110
Ali Salih - Spec E46
Spec E46
#251
Allan Lewis - CM
CM
#64
Billy Glavin III - JP
JP
#7
Bob Martin - M3T
M3T
#57
Bob Perritt - IP
IP
#121
Carl Coscia - IS
IS
#027
Chad Waddell - IP
IP
#003
Charles Benoit - IS
IS
#208
Charles Harding - CM
CM
#212
Connor Wharton - IS
IS
#30
Daniel Feldmann - IS
IS
#116
Dan March - IS
IS
#111
Dave Thoman - GT3
GT3
#77
David Garraux - HS
HS
#100
Dennis Pippy - IP
IP
#139
Edward Karabec - JP
JP
#190
Emre Kayaalp - GTS1
GTS1
#68
Erik Corwin - IP
IP
#514
Francois Metivier - IS
IS
#01
Gil Caravantes - CM
CM
#745
Greg Hartman - Spec E46
Spec E46
#620
Greg Wharton - IP
IP
#14
Jeff Bennett - Spec E46
Spec E46
#8
Jeffery Quesenberry - IP
IP
#333
Jeffrey Blum - Spec E46
Spec E46
#41
Jeffrey Mitchell - EM
EM
#22
Jerry Kaufman - BM
BM
#164
Jerry Kaufman - JP
JP
#523
John Barhydt - EM
EM
#299
John Dimoff - CM
CM
#215
John Sanders - JS
JS
#232
John Steers - IP
IP
#63
Jonathan Simmons - CM
CM
#32
Julie Wolf - IP
IP
#072
Keith Primozic / Fred Turner - DM
DM
#40
Kelly Williams - IS
IS
#131
Kevin Ogrodnik - IP
IP
#417
Kirk Olsen - CM
CM
#67
Marc Thomaes - DM
DM
#13
Mark Macanga / Edward Macanga - IP
IP
#511
Marshall Papadopoulos - CM
CM
#125
Michael Cookson - IP
IP
#517
Nathaniel Orens - HS
HS
#27
Patrick Harris - Spec E46
Spec E46
#321
Peter Carroll - CM
CM
#301
Peter Kerekgyarto - IS
IS
#52
Phil Abrami - M3T
M3T
#17
Ralph Warren - BM
BM
#80
Randy Hassett - IP
IP
#282
Richard Zulman - IP
IP
#111
Robert Thoman - GT3
GT3, GTS3
#411
Roy Hopkins - EM
EM
#51
Scott Blazey - EXB
EXB, IP
#83
Scott Ontjes - ITR
ITR
#31
Scott Reiman - IP
IP
#48
Sean Brown - IP
IP
#767
Sean Walters - IS
IS
#839
Shaun McKenzie - CM
CM
#87
Spencer Wharton - IS
IS
#11
Sripathi Haputantri - DM
DM
#12
Stephen Gailits - CM
CM
#46
Steve Liadis - HS
HS
#555
Steve Mertz - HS
HS
#800
Todd Brown - CM
CM
#241
Tyler Pappas - BM
BM
#186
Vernon Anderson - IP
IP
#2
Wade Wilson - DM
DM
#112
Wayne Dobson - IS
IS
#14
William Schachat - GP
GP
#32, 32BLK
Will Schneider - SE30
SE30
Allegheny chapter GrpA
All Classes
All Classes
BM
CM
DM
EM
EXB
GP
GT3
GTS1
HP
HS
IP
IS
ITR
JP
JS
M3T
SE30
Spec E46
#120
Adrienne Hughes - DM
DM
#05
Alex Zmiewski - HP
HP
#110
Ali Salih - Spec E46
Spec E46
#251
Allan Lewis - CM
CM
#64
Billy Glavin III - JP
JP
#7
Bob Martin - M3T
M3T
#57
Bob Perritt - IP
IP
#121
Carl Coscia - IS
IS
#027
Chad Waddell - IP
IP
#003
Charles Benoit - IS
IS
#208
Charles Harding - CM
CM
#212
Connor Wharton - IS
IS
#30
Daniel Feldmann - IS
IS
#116
Dan March - IS
IS
#111
Dave Thoman - GT3
GT3
#77
David Garraux - HS
HS
#100
Dennis Pippy - IP
IP
#139
Edward Karabec - JP
JP
#190
Emre Kayaalp - GTS1
GTS1
#68
Erik Corwin - IP
IP
#514
Francois Metivier - IS
IS
#01
Gil Caravantes - CM
CM
#745
Greg Hartman - Spec E46
Spec E46
#620
Greg Wharton - IP
IP
#14
Jeff Bennett - Spec E46
Spec E46
#8
Jeffery Quesenberry - IP
IP
#333
Jeffrey Blum - Spec E46
Spec E46
#41
Jeffrey Mitchell - EM
EM
#22
Jerry Kaufman - BM
BM
#164
Jerry Kaufman - JP
JP
#523
John Barhydt - EM
EM
#299
John Dimoff - CM
CM
#215
John Sanders - JS
JS
#232
John Steers - IP
IP
#63
Jonathan Simmons - CM
CM
#32
Julie Wolf - IP
IP
#072
Keith Primozic / Fred Turner - DM
DM
#40
Kelly Williams - IS
IS
#131
Kevin Ogrodnik - IP
IP
#417
Kirk Olsen - CM
CM
#67
Marc Thomaes - DM
DM
#13
Mark Macanga / Edward Macanga - IP
IP
#511
Marshall Papadopoulos - CM
CM
#125
Michael Cookson - IP
IP
#517
Nathaniel Orens - HS
HS
#27
Patrick Harris - Spec E46
Spec E46
#321
Peter Carroll - CM
CM
#301
Peter Kerekgyarto - IS
IS
#52
Phil Abrami - M3T
M3T
#17
Ralph Warren - BM
BM
#80
Randy Hassett - IP
IP
#282
Richard Zulman - IP
IP
#111
Robert Thoman - GT3
GT3
#411
Roy Hopkins - EM
EM
#51
Scott Blazey - EXB
EXB, IP
#83
Scott Ontjes - ITR
ITR
#31, 431
Scott Reiman - IP
IP
#48
Sean Brown - IP
IP
#767
Sean Walters - IS
IS
#839
Shaun McKenzie - CM
CM
#87
Spencer Wharton - IS
IS
#11
Sripathi Haputantri - DM
DM
#12
Stephen Gailits - CM
CM
#46
Steve Liadis - HS
HS
#63
Thomas Nee - DM
DM
#800
Todd Brown - CM
CM
#241
Tyler Pappas - BM
BM
#186
Vernon Anderson - IP
IP
#2
Wade Wilson - DM
DM
#112
Wayne Dobson - IS
IS
#14
William Schachat - GP
GP
#32
Will Schneider - SE30
SE30
Allegheny chapter GrpB
All Classes
All Classes
DM
EM
EXB
GT3
GTS1
GTS3
HS
IS
ITR
JP
JS
M3T
SE30
Spec E46
#111
#-??-
- 6412690 -
#120
Adrienne Hughes - DM
DM
#422
Alexander Goare - DM
DM
#110
Ali Salih - Spec E46
Spec E46
#64
Billy Glavin III - JP
, JP
#7
Bob Martin - M3T
M3T
#121
Carl Coscia - IS
IS
#003
Charles Benoit - IS
IS
#212
Connor Wharton - IS
IS
#30
Daniel Feldmann - IS
IS
#116
Dan March - IS
IS
#77
David Garraux - HS
HS
#139
Edward Karabec - JP
JP
#190
Emre Kayaalp - GTS1
GTS1
#514
Francois Metivier - IS
IS
#745
Greg Hartman - Spec E46
Spec E46
#14
Jeff Bennett - Spec E46
Spec E46
#333
Jeffrey Blum - Spec E46
Spec E46
#41
Jeffrey Mitchell - EM
EM
#164
Jerry Kaufman - JP
JP
#523
John Barhydt - EM
EM
#215
John Sanders - JS
JS
#072
Keith Primozic / Fred Turner - DM
DM
#40
Kelly Williams - IS
IS
#67
Marc Thomaes - DM
DM
#517
Nathaniel Orens - HS
HS
#27
Patrick Harris - Spec E46
Spec E46
#301
Peter Kerekgyarto - IS
IS
#52
Phil Abrami - M3T
M3T
#111
Robert Thoman - GT3
GT3, GTS3
#411
Roy Hopkins - EM
EM
#51
Scott Blazey - EXB
EXB
#83
Scott Ontjes - ITR
ITR
#767
Sean Walters - IS
IS
#87
Spencer Wharton - IS
IS
#11
Sripathi Haputantri - DM
DM
#46
Steve Liadis - HS
HS
#555
Steve Mertz - HS
HS
#2
Wade Wilson - DM
DM
#112
Wayne Dobson - IS
IS
#32
Will Schneider - SE30
SE30