Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for ADAC Kartrennen Ostwestfalen-Lippe 2019
Stephan Prodinger
ADAC Kartrennen Ostwestfalen-Lippe 2019
Kartbahn Oschersleben - 1.0km (cw)
10/05/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 10/5
R
4:05pm
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen B
R
3:40pm
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 13 - Lauf 3
R
3:15pm
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 12 - Lauf 3
R
2:50pm
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
Official Results - Rennen 11 - Lauf 3
R
2:29pm
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
Official Results - Result nach 3 Läufen
R
2:25pm
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 10 - Lauf 3
R
2:10pm
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 9 - Lauf 3
R
1:50pm
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen A
R
1:30pm
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 8 - Lauf 2
R
1:10pm
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 7 - Lauf 2
R
12:50pm
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 6 - Lauf 2
R
12:30pm
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 5 - Lauf 2
Q
12:15pm
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - Zeittraining
R
11:55am
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 4 - Lauf 1
R
11:35am
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 3 - Lauf 1
Q
11:20am
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - 3. Freies Training
R
10:20am
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 2 - Lauf 1
R
10:00am
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Rennen 1 - Lauf 1
P
9:45am
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Freies Training
Q
9:30am
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - Zeitraining
Q
9:15am
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Zeittraining
Q
9:00am
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Zeittraining
Q
8:45am
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Zeittraining
P
8:30am
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
PROVISIONAL Results - 1. Freies Training
P
8:15am
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Freies Training
P
8:00am
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Freies Training
P
7:45am
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Freies Training
P
7:30am
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Freies Training
P
7:15am
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
PROVISIONAL Results - 1. Freies Training
P
7:00am
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - 1. Freies Training
P
6:45am
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - 1. Freies Training
1. - Bambini + light, Rotax Mini + Micro
R
2:29pm
10/5
Result nach 3 Läufen
Official Results
R
2:10pm
10/5
Rennen 9 - Lauf 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
10/5
Rennen 5 - Lauf 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
10/5
Rennen 1 - Lauf 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:45am
10/5
Zeittraining
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:30am
10/5
2. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
2. - X30 Junior, OK Junior, Rotax Junior
R
2:25pm
10/5
Rennen 10 - Lauf 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
10/5
Rennen 6 - Lauf 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:20am
10/5
Rennen 2 - Lauf 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:00am
10/5
Zeittraining
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:45am
10/5
2. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:45am
10/5
1. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
3. - X30 Senior, OK, Rotax Senior
R
2:50pm
10/5
Rennen 11 - Lauf 3
Official Results
R
1:10pm
10/5
Rennen 7 - Lauf 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:35am
10/5
Rennen 3 - Lauf 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
10/5
Zeittraining
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
10/5
2. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
10/5
1. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
4. - KZ 2, KZ 2 Gentlemen, Rotax DD2
R
3:40pm
10/5
Rennen 13 - Lauf 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
10/5
Rennen 12 - Lauf 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
10/5
Rennen 8 - Lauf 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:55am
10/5
Rennen 4 - Lauf 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
10/5
Zeitraining
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:15am
10/5
2. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:15am
10/5
1. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
Rundstrecken Einsteiger Cup
R
4:05pm
10/5
Rennen B
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
10/5
Rennen A
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:15pm
10/5
Zeittraining
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:20am
10/5
3. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:45am
10/5
2. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
10/5
1. Freies Training
PROVISIONAL Results