Results for 2019 ProKart Challenge Round 2

Superkarts! USA
CalSpeed Karting Center
Tecnico - 0.6mi (ccw)
06/07/2019 - 06/08/2019

Saturday 6/8

R
4:40pm

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
4:15pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:50pm

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:25pm

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:00pm

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:35pm

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:10pm

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:45pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:20pm

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:05pm

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:50pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:35pm

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:20pm

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:35am

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:20am

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:05am

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:50am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:35am

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
Q
10:15am

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:15am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:05am

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:55am

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:45am

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:35am

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:25am

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:15am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:05am

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
8:56am

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:49am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:42am

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:35am

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:28am

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:21am

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:14am

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:07am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:00am

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up

Friday 6/7

P
4:45pm

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:30pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:15pm

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:00pm

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:45pm

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:30pm

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:15pm

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:00pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:45pm

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:35pm

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:25pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:15pm

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:05pm

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:55pm

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:45pm

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:35pm

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:25pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:15pm

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
12:20pm

Micro Swift by IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
12:10pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Croc Promo/MadOldNut/MRC

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
12:00pm

S3/S5/S4/S4SM by HPD/Evinco/SKUSA/Bell

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:50am

Mini Swift by Ace High Designs

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:40am

KA100 Senior by Doran Motorsports Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:30am

KA-JR by Allen Berg Racing School/Exclusive Motorworks

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:20am

X30-Ms/SM/KA-Ms by Empire Karts/AiM/IKF

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:10am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:00am

X30 Junior by Nash Motorsportz

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
7:00am

Z-All

PROVISIONAL Results - System Test