Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for 2019 Buck Muse
Atlantic Pro Cup
Carolina Motorsports Park
Full Course - 2.3mi (cw)
03/23/2019 - 03/24/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 3/24
P
4:20pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - TT Novice Sun 2
R
3:35pm
Group 06: APC
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6 Sun Race 2
R
3:05pm
Group 05:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5 Sun Race 2
R
2:15pm
Group 04:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4 Sun Race 2
R
1:45pm
Group 03:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3 Sun Race 2
P
1:20pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - TT Advanced Sun 2
R
12:35pm
Group 02:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2 Sun Race 2
P
10:45am
Time Trial
Official Results - TT Novice Sun 1
Q
10:25am
Group 06: APC
Official Results - Group 6 Sun Qual 2
Q
10:05am
Group 05:
Official Results - Group 5 Sun Qual 2
Q
9:25am
Group 04:
Official Results - Group 4 Sun Qual 2
Q
9:05am
Group 03:
Official Results - Group 3 Sun Qual 2
P
8:45am
Time Trial
Official Results - TT Advanced Sun 1
Q
8:25am
Group 02:
Official Results - Group 2 Sun Qual 2
Q
8:05am
Group 01:
Official Results - Group 1 Sun Qual 2
Saturday 3/23
R
2:40pm
Group 05:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5 Sat Race 1
R
2:00pm
Group 04:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4 Sat Race 1
R
1:25pm
Group 03:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3 Sat Race 1
R
11:40am
Group 02:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2 Sat Race 1
R
11:05am
Group 01:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 1 Sat Race 1
P
10:45am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - TT Novice Sat 1
Q
10:25am
Group 06: APC
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 6 Sat Qual 1
Q
10:05am
Group 05:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 5 Sat Qual 1
P
9:45am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - TT Intermediate Sat 1
Q
9:25am
Group 04:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 4 Sat Qual 1
Q
9:05am
Group 03:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3 Sat Qual 1
P
8:45am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - TT Advanced Sat 1
Q
8:25am
Group 02:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 2 Sat Qual 1
Q
8:05am
Group 03:
PROVISIONAL Results - Group 3 Sat Qual 1
Group 01:
Q
8:05am
3/24
Group 1 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
R
11:05am
3/23
Group 1 Sat Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 02:
R
12:35pm
3/24
Group 2 Sun Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:25am
3/24
Group 2 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
R
11:40am
3/23
Group 2 Sat Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:25am
3/23
Group 2 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 03:
R
1:45pm
3/24
Group 3 Sun Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:05am
3/24
Group 3 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
R
1:25pm
3/23
Group 3 Sat Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:05am
3/23
Group 3 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:05am
3/23
Group 3 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 04:
R
2:15pm
3/24
Group 4 Sun Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:25am
3/24
Group 4 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
R
2:00pm
3/23
Group 4 Sat Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:25am
3/23
Group 4 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 05:
R
3:05pm
3/24
Group 5 Sun Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:05am
3/24
Group 5 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
R
2:40pm
3/23
Group 5 Sat Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:05am
3/23
Group 5 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 06: APC
R
3:35pm
3/24
Group 6 Sun Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:25am
3/24
Group 6 Sun Qual 2
Official Results
Q
10:25am
3/23
Group 6 Sat Qual 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Time Trial
P
4:20pm
3/24
TT Novice Sun 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:20pm
3/24
TT Advanced Sun 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:45am
3/24
TT Novice Sun 1
Official Results
P
8:45am
3/24
TT Advanced Sun 1
Official Results
P
10:45am
3/23
TT Novice Sat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:45am
3/23
TT Intermediate Sat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:45am
3/23
TT Advanced Sat 1
PROVISIONAL Results